Senior Teams - Swiss Qualifying
Rank Score Name Team # 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 1,58 Leif Rångevall - Göran Rångevall U & Me Beer 6 -0,82 1,81 0,90 1,57 2,80 3,20
2 1,45 Gunnar Elmroth - Leif Trapp TAKE 11 -0,29 4,32 2,86 -2,18 0,60 2,27 2,92 2,29 1,95 0,71 0,46
3 1,03 Hans Thorgren - Jan Fredell ABB Västerås 8 1,98 0,77 1,64 0,47 1,13 1,97 -0,27 0,58
4 0,98 Leif Beckman - Sten-Åke Thunberg Kungsbacka UK 11 3,19 -0,01 0,33 2,11 0,66 -0,39 1,17 0,50 2,59 -1,00 1,67
5 0,96 Lars Eriksson - Lars Edbladh Larsarna 11 -1,00 -3,71 3,45 1,46 1,66 1,35 0,94 -0,39 1,57 0,30 4,93
6 0,88 Pär Ol-Mårs - Ric Sällsten BOLS 11 3,20 1,89 0,35 -3,09 -0,26 3,40 2,92 1,18 -0,16 0,76 -0,46
7 0,84 Leif Norman - Kjell Sedelius Surprise 8 0,84 2,61 2,01 -1,12 0,39 1,05 -0,87 1,81
8 0,83 Irma Landström - Anders Jonsson Tre Sang Anders 11 2,15 0,13 1,52 -0,33 -0,33 -0,32 2,67 0,28 2,69 0,95 -0,32
9 0,81 Lars-Göran Larsson - Thomas Axenbratt D 1891 11 1,99 3,19 1,29 0,16 1,12 1,61 -1,17 0,51 -0,03 0,97 -0,70
10 0,77 Roger Axén KBA Klöver 10 -0,50 -0,95 0,69 4,87 -0,55 0,51 -0,66 1,21 -0,10 3,17
11 0,70 Ingvar Grahn - Göran Rydell Kungens vänner 11 2,85 1,57 -0,35 1,56 1,13 0,29 -0,06 1,50 -1,95 2,43 -1,26
12 0,70 Anders Blomqvist - Sten-Sture Gilleström Malaga 11 0,49 0,67 1,80 -2,11 0,83 4,56 0,31 1,70 -0,09 -0,97 0,47
13 0,63 Fredrik Wickström - Ulf Bogren Göingarna 11 2,48 2,88 2,00 -0,16 1,15 -0,49 -0,27 -0,50 -0,40 0,81 -0,62
14 0,61 Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén TopBridge 11 -0,32 -0,97 0,28 -1,15 1,43 3,29 1,31 0,28 0,80 -0,09 1,85
15 0,60 Harald Sjöman Sjöman 10 -0,23 -0,02 -0,35 -1,19 0,95 1,47 2,63 0,27 2,44 0,02
16 0,58 Maria Regnér Jonsson - Krister Persson Surprise 7 3,65 0,52 -0,87 1,34 -1,50 0,82 0,11
17 0,58 Roger Andersson Sjöman 9 -0,02 -0,35 -1,19 0,95 1,47 -0,72 2,63 2,44 0,02
18 0,58 Tomas Linder - Tommy Linder Teds Dream 11 -3,26 0,69 1,86 -0,01 0,33 -0,95 -0,07 3,81 0,97 1,65 1,34
19 0,53 Sixten Ek - Christer Swenson SKÖ-LIN 11 1,88 0,02 2,37 0,27 -0,53 -4,56 0,75 3,09 0,77 1,53 0,22
20 0,52 Per Lindsten - Thomas Therkelson Kungsbacka UK 11 0,22 -1,93 0,35 0,50 -0,41 1,61 2,32 -0,13 1,63 -0,76 2,34
21 0,51 Anders Norin - Peter Krug Imppossible 11 0,52 2,01 -1,29 1,06 -1,64 3,38 -1,94 3,83 -0,07 0,27 -0,51
22 0,50 Lars Fritzing - Jan-Olov Lundqvist Dalamaskarna 8 -0,66 3,13 -1,40 0,28 -1,03 0,68 0,93 2,06
23 0,50 Lars-OA Hedlund - Christer Bech Lundström 11 -0,52 -0,27 0,69 0,73 0,73 -1,12 0,37 1,03 0,66 3,74 -0,59
24 0,48 Tommy Persson KBA Klöver 10 -0,50 -0,95 0,69 4,87 -0,55 0,51 -0,66 -1,70 -0,10 3,17
25 0,47 Jan Brännvall - Hans Lerner U & Me Beer 6 0,07 -1,65 -0,31 3,22 0,87 0,62
26 0,46 Hans-Olof Sanderfelt - Ove Skogsberg LOST 11 1,64 -0,15 0,17 1,27 -0,49 1,20 0,66 0,01 0,07 0,09 0,59
27 0,43 Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ulf Andersson Wyborowi 11 1,09 1,56 1,84 -3,50 -1,27 0,41 2,58 -1,20 1,19 0,42 1,57
28 0,42 Ulf Thorsson - Rein Jakoby U-a och en gammel dansk 7 0,78 1,00 1,19 -0,41 -0,04 0,20 0,23
29 0,40 Erik Franzén - Hans Johansson Tofta gård 11 -1,92 3,89 3,68 -2,01 0,26 1,91 -1,13 -2,29 0,64 0,83 0,51
30 0,39 Zenon Grajek - Hernando Slottsdahl ABB On Tour 11 -0,31 2,13 -0,09 1,28 -1,43 0,93 0,04 0,50 -0,74 2,32 -0,31
31 0,39 Jan Holm - Peter Wester Tofta gård 11 0,68 2,29 -1,52 0,87 0,26 2,59 1,30 -0,73 0,03 -2,44 0,95
32 0,35 Kjell Hedman - Jöns Johansson Jämnt Upp 11 -0,68 -0,95 -0,33 0,97 0,49 0,82 1,25 0,17 3,00 0,84 -1,67
33 0,35 Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson Pelikanerna 11 0,32 -2,38 0,45 1,95 0,26 -2,27 1,95 0,63 -1,51 0,58 3,86
34 0,33 Leif Wennebrink Kungsbacka 10 1,08 -0,76 2,22 3,09 -0,47 -1,50 0,57 0,39 0,28 -1,60
35 0,33 Jan Nilsson - Kenneth Österberg Göingarna 11 0,13 0,36 2,51 0,81 2,06 1,31 0,06 0,13 0,16 -0,71 -3,20
36 0,33 Ingegerd Peterson - Monica Hedsköld Jan 11 -2,00 -0,69 -2,30 2,43 1,98 3,12 2,26 -0,09 1,06 0,31 -2,47
37 0,33 Gudrun Jonsson - Steen Laursen U-a och en gammel dansk 7 -2,88 -0,48 2,72 1,57 0,31 -0,16 1,21
38 0,32 Lennart Emanuelsson - Sture Mattsson Team EMA 11 0,31 1,34 -2,51 0,69 -0,24 1,40 0,29 -0,34 -1,19 0,54 3,20
39 0,29 Waldo Whiteman - Hans Svidén 4 blue eyes 11 -2,48 0,66 4,02 1,78 1,44 1,42 -0,87 -2,63 0,09 -0,08 -0,22
40 0,27 Hans Bogeskär - Stefan Lundh Alingsåsarna 11 1,84 0,62 0,23 0,36 -0,66 -2,59 -0,09 -0,77 -1,21 1,83 3,42
41 0,27 Lars Hed - Lars Håkansson Stickmaskinen 11 -0,22 3,71 -1,47 -1,28 0,57 -1,54 1,87 1,20 -0,27 -0,23 0,59
42 0,25 Lillemor Strindberg Sjöbergs damer 9 -3,06 -2,68 -0,02 0,54 -0,57 0,59 2,24 2,03 3,15
43 0,23 Göran Levan - Peter Backlund BOLS 11 -2,45 0,95 -0,22 1,06 -0,26 0,95 0,87 -1,97 0,40 1,00 2,25
44 0,20 Ove Olsson - Kenneth Johansson KORT 11 0,50 1,27 0,03 -0,97 0,38 -0,59 -0,59 4,36 -0,90 -3,74 2,47
45 0,19 Roland Andersson - Morgan Wiklander Alingsåsarna 11 2,54 -1,56 -0,17 2,18 0,41 -1,91 -0,29 0,62 1,68 -0,79 -0,59
46 0,16 Kenneth Bäckström - Lars Olsson Groggen United 11 1,00 1,93 -0,45 3,50 -2,06 -1,75 0,99 -0,01 1,50 -2,25 -0,58
47 0,16 Annette Hansson - Berit Samuelsson Gamla ÖBBA 11 0,29 -1,57 3,12 -1,64 -1,49 -1,45 -1,87 1,32 3,10 0,79 1,17
48 0,15 Gunnar Andersson - Peter Görnandt TopBridge 11 0,29 0,95 -0,69 0,01 -0,14 0,10 -0,31 -0,51 0,78 1,18 -0,02
49 0,13 Jöns Lundfeldt - Bo Alsenmyr Lag Rymnes LA 11 -0,78 -0,12 1,20 2,57 0,35 -0,51 -0,57 1,86 -0,78 -1,65 -0,11
50 0,13 Barbro Johannesson - Sven Johannesson Ås BK 11 -0,65 -2,13 1,06 1,00 1,38 -0,89 4,43 1,04 -0,20 -0,42 -3,20
51 0,12 Pyttsi Flodqvist Sjöbergs damer 9 1,56 0,33 -0,37 -0,57 0,89 0,83 -0,28 -3,22 1,93
52 0,10 Birgitta Samuelsson - Börje Karlsson Stockköping 11 0,80 -0,66 -0,03 0,91 1,64 -0,05 1,45 0,77 -3,00 -0,95 0,20
53 0,08 Rainer Trapp - Bengt-Åke Leskinen LOST 11 3,06 -2,61 -0,23 -0,12 0,68 0,05 0,79 -0,13 1,13 -1,18 -0,53
54 0,08 Björn Pedersen - Arne Melin Team EMA 11 1,35 0,66 -2,00 -1,78 0,53 0,32 0,09 -0,17 -0,20 0,10 1,96
55 0,07 Åke Sjöberg Sjöbergs damer 9 -1,64 1,94 -2,68 -0,57 0,89 0,83 2,24 -2,32 1,93
56 0,07 Bengt Nilsson - Leif Andersson Skåland 11 -1,99 0,12 1,53 -0,91 1,56 1,12 1,65 0,65 -0,97 -1,53 -0,47
57 0,07 Jan Larsson - Göran Ryman Pelikanerna 11 -0,29 -0,13 2,50 -0,27 -1,44 -0,23 -0,37 -0,65 0,90 2,06 -1,34
58 0,06 Börje Magnusson Lag Rymnes LA 5 -1,81 -0,39 -0,64 1,67 1,49
59 0,04 Gösta Olavi KBA Klöver 5 1,17 -0,79 -1,70 1,21 0,31
60 0,03 Anders Blomé - Ulf Nohrén Jämnt Upp 11 1,92 -1,89 2,68 -0,02 -0,68 -0,07 -2,92 0,34 1,06 2,25 -2,34
61 0,02 Henry Alfredsson - Ann-Kristin Hultgren CLAHsarna 11 2,45 -2,29 1,88 -0,73 0,55 -0,47 0,53 -3,09 1,85 -0,31 -0,20
62 0,01 Lars-Åke Gustafsson Sjöman 9 -0,49 -0,33 3,37 1,27 -1,61 -0,99 1,52 -0,83 -1,85
63 0,01 Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Wyborowi 11 3,98 -0,62 -0,52 1,06 -1,13 -1,57 -1,45 -0,03 0,20 -0,15 0,32
64 -0,01 Lars-Erik Strand - Elisabeth Stanley ABB Västerås 8 -0,67 1,47 2,41 -1,31 -1,18 -1,63 -1,09 1,94
65 -0,01 Ulf Riddarström Öregubbs 8 1,72 1,96 -1,00 0,31 -1,27 0,73 -0,58 -1,93
66 -0,02 Enar Bergström Kungsbacka 9 0,66 2,22 -1,06 -2,41 -1,42 0,39 -0,48 1,33 0,58
67 -0,02 Jan Ottosson - Reine Gustavsson Imppossible 11 0,41 1,18 0,45 -1,56 0,55 0,59 -1,34 0,45 -1,13 1,09 -0,95
68 -0,03 Jörgen Eskilsson Lag Rymnes LA 11 -1,81 -0,39 -0,64 1,67 1,49 -1,17 1,94 -0,50 -0,80 1,66 -1,81
69 -0,05 Henry Johansson - Leif Linder Sörsele 10 1,29 -0,09 0,00 1,40 1,18 -3,29 -0,80 -1,32 -1,57 2,66
70 -0,06 Bo Stanley Öregubbs 10 1,72 1,96 0,31 -1,27 1,45 0,88 -3,83 0,73 -0,58 -1,93
71 -0,07 Per Malmström - Göran Forss 4 blue eyes 11 -0,13 -0,93 -1,06 -0,69 -0,26 1,50 -2,92 2,84 0,32 -2,43 3,03
72 -0,07 Lennart Rehle - Kjell Holmgren Kjell med två L och ett S 11 -1,63 0,54 -0,83 0,12 -0,93 1,54 -4,43 0,45 2,89 1,87 -0,36
73 -0,11 Ulla Berntsson - Karin Nyberg Kungens vänner 11 0,10 -0,99 0,22 -1,06 1,27 1,75 0,27 -1,05 -2,49 0,08 0,70
74 -0,12 Antero Karvinen Lag Rymnes LA 6 -1,17 1,94 -0,50 -0,80 1,66 -1,81
75 -0,13 Matti Johansson - Mats Modin Gamla ÖBBA 11 3,03 0,99 -1,86 -1,43 -0,35 0,34 -0,69 2,68 -1,06 -1,83 -1,21
76 -0,13 May Moore Sjöman 8 -0,49 1,64 -0,33 1,27 -0,99 -2,84 1,52 -0,83
77 -0,13 Lars-Erik Rudström - Anders Thylin Lundström 11 -0,41 0,09 -0,28 -1,78 1,08 0,09 -1,95 -0,99 0,74 1,39 0,53
78 -0,14 Jan Konar - Gunnar Jansson KAJJ 10 -2,85 0,93 0,64 0,37 -0,03 -1,35 -0,09 -1,61 0,05 2,58
79 -0,17 Margareta Sjöberg Sjöbergs damer 9 -1,64 1,94 -0,02 0,54 -0,57 0,59 -3,22 -2,32 3,15
80 -0,19 Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson Groggen United 11 1,89 0,01 1,29 -1,06 -1,15 -0,29 0,72 0,13 -0,82 -0,84 -1,94
81 -0,21 Erik Pettersson - Hans Bergvik Lag Hudik 11 -2,15 -1,27 -1,07 1,72 -0,73 -3,12 2,22 -1,29 3,87 -0,93 0,45
82 -0,25 Björn Wenander Sjöman 8 -0,23 1,64 3,37 -1,61 -0,72 -2,84 0,27 -1,85
83 -0,26 Tommy Johansson - Roland Svensson KORT 11 -0,20 0,40 -0,45 0,02 -0,60 -3,38 -0,83 0,39 1,51 -1,39 1,69
84 -0,27 Evald Jensen Kungsbacka 9 1,08 -0,54 3,09 -0,47 -1,50 -1,94 -1,85 1,33 -1,60
85 -0,29 Tom Rosén - Anne-Marie Wikström SATE 10 -3,65 -1,56 0,43 0,35 1,21 -0,84 0,03 -0,93 2,49 -0,45
86 -0,30 Elisabeth Helsing - Frank Lundh Dalamaskarna 7 -1,08 -2,70 -1,66 2,32 0,99 -0,30 0,36
87 -0,30 Christer Gällström KBA Klöver 10 0,20 0,97 -2,86 -1,46 0,36 1,17 0,56 -1,68 -0,54 0,31
88 -0,33 Evert Bengtsson - Birgitta Bengtsson Stickmaskinen 11 -3,19 1,08 -1,27 0,47 -0,54 2,57 0,69 0,03 -1,52 1,51 -3,42
89 -0,33 Bo Gullefors - Lars-Göran Jonsson Lag Hudik 11 1,81 -0,40 -2,22 -0,02 -1,08 0,60 -0,99 1,61 -2,89 0,30 -0,32
90 -0,33 Gerhard Jörgensen - Olle Axne D 1891 11 0,74 -1,96 0,83 -0,81 -0,83 -1,47 -2,32 -0,28 -0,64 1,78 1,26
91 -0,34 Erling Ohlsson - Kenneth Svensson Hoss 10 -1,09 2,04 0,15 -1,67 -1,98 0,11 0,99 1,03 -0,30 -2,66
92 -0,42 Karl-Arne Aldeborg - Kent Karlsson TAKE 11 -3,03 0,69 -0,69 -0,36 -0,38 0,23 -1,25 0,73 2,49 -0,81 -2,25
93 -0,43 Ulla Ridderstad - Dag Elmér Åkes Busar 10 2,15 -2,01 -2,50 -1,72 -1,21 0,02 0,43 0,58 0,57 -0,58
94 -0,43 Stefan Andersson - Nils Almgren ABB Västerås 6 -1,88 1,27 1,43 0,49 -1,30 -2,59
95 -0,43 Jan Malmström - Ulf Persson Skåland 11 -0,74 0,39 0,00 -1,52 0,03 -0,09 -1,81 -0,63 0,23 -0,85 0,23
96 -0,45 Jan Ahlqvist - Kjell Evensen KAJJ 10 -0,10 -0,66 -1,20 0,02 -1,56 0,11 -0,75 1,29 0,81 -2,49
97 -0,45 Kjell Berndtsson - Åsa Berndtsson Ås BK 10 0,39 -4,02 -0,35 0,26 0,57 0,18 0,09 0,16 0,15 -1,96
98 -0,49 Leif Lyngmo - Lennart Karlsson SKÖ-LIN 11 -1,98 -1,64 -0,15 -1,95 0,24 -0,08 0,09 2,99 -0,73 0,85 -3,03
99 -0,57 Eva Åkesson - Leif Åkesson Malaga 11 0,23 -0,77 0,09 -0,50 -1,18 0,08 -1,31 -0,56 -0,32 -1,78 -0,23
100 -0,58 Per-Olof Andersson KBA Klöver 9 0,20 0,97 -2,86 -1,46 0,36 -0,79 0,56 -1,68 -0,54
101 -0,59 Ylva Karlsson-Uisk - Ahto Uisk U-a och en gammel dansk 8 1,81 -0,36 -3,37 0,93 -0,15 -0,90 -1,51 -1,17
102 -0,62 Hans Barkman Kungsbacka 8 0,66 -0,76 1,07 -1,42 0,57 -3,81 -1,85 0,58
103 -0,63 Rolf Selander Öregubbs 4 -1,00 1,45 0,88 -3,83
104 -0,63 Gun Hirvonen Team Jutta 10 -1,84 1,18 -1,88 -2,43 -0,26 -0,03 -0,43 -0,81 -1,33 1,56
105 -0,63 Inga-Lis Larsson - Inga-May Fritzing Dalamaskarna 7 -0,69 -0,43 -0,64 0,55 -0,02 -0,53 -2,69
106 -0,65 Kerstin Strandberg Sjöbergs damer 5 -3,06 -0,37 -0,28 -1,57 2,03
107 -0,65 Jiri Polacek - Barbro Enhörning Ahlström Tre Sang Anders 11 -1,81 2,38 -3,68 -0,31 -0,70 -1,40 -0,94 -2,24 -0,68 3,77 -1,57
108 -0,65 Claes Engdahl - Lisbeth Engdahl CLAHsarna 11 -3,20 -3,89 3,35 1,78 -0,36 -0,93 -0,28 -2,99 0,48 -0,10 -1,06
109 -0,67 Ted Olows - John-Erik Hörnfeldt Teds Dream 11 1,63 2,70 -3,12 1,15 0,70 -3,40 -0,88 -0,39 -0,23 -1,66 -3,86
110 -0,68 Gunnar Stockhaus - Lilly Sturesson Stockköping 11 0,65 -1,34 0,45 1,52 -0,55 -1,20 -2,58 -0,62 -1,06 -3,77 1,06
111 -0,69 Michael Runfors - Jan Geiborg Surprise 7 0,15 -1,84 0,83 -1,61 1,94 -1,50 -2,80
112 -0,73 Leif Lindman - Anders Ström Öregubbs 11 2,00 -3,19 0,48 0,33 -0,95 -0,34 0,07 -0,45 -0,77 -2,06 -3,15
113 -0,75 Åke Bergman - Kurt Karlsson Åkes Busar 10 -1,29 -1,18 -0,45 0,02 -0,62 -2,32 -0,38 -1,03 -1,87 1,60
114 -0,82 Reino Hirvonen Team Jutta 10 -1,84 1,18 -1,88 -0,82 -1,38 1,41 0,38 -0,05 -0,28 -4,93
115 -0,87 Lennart Bylund - Sune Hallgren Kjell med två L och ett S 11 3,26 0,76 -1,29 -1,27 -2,72 -2,57 -0,18 0,93 -3,87 -0,57 -2,06
116 -0,93 Bengt Wimo - Tommy Hagström Sörsele 10 -2,15 0,27 -1,53 0,64 -0,83 -0,10 -2,26 -2,68 0,31 -0,96
117 -1,00 Jörgen Lundberg - Nils Andersson ABB On Tour 11 -1,35 -0,39 -1,80 -0,47 0,14 0,47 0,15 -1,86 -0,66 -2,03 -3,17
118 -1,05 Svein Arne Peterson - Eitan Zuckermann SATE 10 -0,84 -1,94 -3,13 -1,00 0,62 -0,11 -1,41 -0,45 -2,58 0,32
119 -1,11 Stellan Fredriksson Kungsbacka 8 -0,54 1,07 -1,06 -2,41 -1,94 -3,81 -0,48 0,28
120 -1,11 Roger Hedsköld - Nils Svensson Hoss 10 -3,98 -1,18 -2,37 -2,57 -0,08 0,84 -2,22 -0,58 0,08 0,96
121 -1,17 Mona Hallström Team Jutta 10 -2,54 -2,04 -3,35 -2,43 -0,26 -0,03 -0,43 -0,81 -1,33 1,56
122 -1,28 Britt Björk - Jan Svensson Jan 11 -1,72 -4,32 -3,45 0,82 0,08 -0,60 0,80 -1,04 -3,10 0,10 -1,69
123 -1,36 Jutta Ingvarsson Team Jutta 10 -2,54 -2,04 -3,35 -0,82 -1,38 1,41 0,38 -0,05 -0,28 -4,93
124 -1,38 Anne-Sophie Edbladh - Britt-Marie Djurfeldt Larsarna 11 -1,89 -1,08 2,30 -4,87 -0,55 -0,11 -2,67 -4,36 -0,31 -0,08 -1,56
<33% 1 0,11 Madeleine Swanström Sjöbergs damer 3 1,56 0,33 -1,57
2 -0,80 Johnny Östberg - Sune Fager Ås BK 1 -0,80