Svenska Cupen 2019 - Round of 16
Rank Score Name Team # 1 2 3
1 3,70 Mats Pettersson - Johan Bennet Mr Bumble 1 3,70
2 1,72 Patrik Johansson - Stefan Jönsson San Sac 2 2,90 0,53
3 1,55 Jörgen Wallmon - Peter Swensson Jönamo 3 1,91 0,81 1,93
4 1,26 Mats Axdorph - PG Eliasson Yellow 1 1,26
5 1,19 Björn Davidsson Kusinerna från landet 3 0,45 2,04 1,08
6 1,10 Ronny Ovesson Ejnell - Jan-Erik Åsmo Cosmos 3 2,07 1,91 -0,69
7 1,01 Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Janne 3 1,71 0,96 0,36
8 0,96 Mikael Grönkvist - Olle Wademark Janne 3 0,97 0,54 1,36
9 0,91 Hans Kvick Greven 2 0,53 1,30
10 0,90 Christer Eriksson Greven 2 0,50 1,30
11 0,78 Peter Fredin - Johan Sylvan Mr Bumble 3 0,27 1,52 0,56
12 0,77 Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Greven 3 1,95 -0,24 0,58
13 0,69 Tommy Gullberg Yellow 1 0,69
14 0,60 Martin Löfgren - Johnny Blid San Sac 2 1,41 -0,21
15 0,58 Leif Olsson - Jörgen Nielsen Mr Bumble 2 0,88 0,28
16 0,56 Henrik Sällberg Kusinerna från landet 3 0,45 2,04 -0,80
17 0,51 Björn Alenfalk Greven 2 0,53 0,50
18 0,44 Marie Johansson Kusinerna från landet 3 1,59 -1,37 1,08
19 0,23 Rolf Karlsen - Kent Karlsson Lille Skutt 3 -0,10 -0,47 1,25
20 0,22 Niclas Samuelsson - Tom Gärds Lille Skutt 3 -0,16 0,04 0,79
21 0,17 Conny Svensson - Jimmy Herrdin Den långa vägen 3 -0,13 0,43 0,21
22 0,10 Kaj Adolfsson - Stefan Ekman Jönamo 3 2,48 -2,78 0,60
23 0,00 Anders Morath Yellow 3 1,21 -1,91 0,69
24 -0,05 Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Anna 3 0,16 0,47 -0,79
25 -0,15 Erik Franzén - Jörgen Claesson Hedemora BS Holmgång 2 -0,53 0,24
26 -0,15 Erik Fryklund - Simon Bech San Sac 2 0,13 -0,43
27 -0,19 Johnny Petersson Kusinerna från landet 3 1,59 -1,37 -0,80
28 -0,35 Johnny Östberg Yellow 2 1,21 -1,91
29 -0,35 Mats Andersson - Zhou Ye Yes 3 -1,91 2,78 -1,93
30 -0,39 Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Anna 3 0,10 -0,04 -1,25
31 -0,44 Kjell Carlsson - Håkan Svensson Prego 3 -1,59 1,37 -1,08
32 -0,56 Pernilla Andreasson - Pierre Winberg Prego 3 -0,45 -2,04 0,80
33 -0,57 Lars Ramquist - Frank Westman Yellow 2 -2,07 0,94
34 -0,69 Per Andersson Öbergs 3 -0,27 -1,52 -0,28
35 -0,72 Jonas Dahlgren Öbergs 2 -0,88 -0,56
36 -0,77 Per Sjöberg - Mikael Westerlund BK Lyx Bunk 3 -0,97 -0,96 -0,36
37 -0,78 Conny Gustafsson Öbergs 3 -0,27 -1,52 -0,56
38 -0,90 Mattias Lindgren - Magnus Melin Hedemora BS Holmgång 2 -0,50 -1,30
39 -0,97 Gert Bodén Den långa vägen 2 -1,41 -0,53
40 -1,14 Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Cosmos 3 -1,21 -0,94 -1,26
41 -1,20 Göte Berntsson - Ingemar Assarsjö BK Lyx Bunk 3 -1,71 -0,54 -1,36
42 -1,27 Peter Wester - Jan Holm Hedemora BS Holmgång 2 -1,95 -0,58
43 -1,30 Stellan Andersson - Lennart Persson Yes 3 -2,48 -0,81 -0,60
44 -1,72 Lennart Johansson Den långa vägen 2 -2,90 -0,53
45 -1,99 Peter Strand Öbergs 2 -3,70 -0,28
46 -2,16 Kent Karlsson Den långa vägen 2 -2,90 -1,41
47 -2,29 Hans-Olov Gustafsson Öbergs 2 -3,70 -0,88