Eliten + Superettan 2022
Rank Score Name Team # 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 4:2 5:1 5:2 6:1 6:2 7:1 7:2 8:1 8:2 9:1 9:2 10:1 10:2 11:1 11:2
1 1,47 Per-Ola Cullin A - Harplinge BK 9 2,06 1,26 1,55 1,99 3,68 2,15 -1,72 0,97 1,32
2 1,04 Marion Michielsen A - Harplinge BK 8 1,55 1,99 3,68 2,15 -1,72 -1,66 0,97 1,32
3 0,84 Mikael Rimstedt A - Harplinge BK 13 -1,41 1,52 -1,34 2,94 2,07 1,48 1,54 1,96 1,66 -0,52 0,90 0,05 0,12
4 0,83 Ola Rimstedt A - Harplinge BK 15 -1,41 1,52 -1,34 2,94 2,07 1,48 1,54 2,06 1,26 1,96 1,66 -0,52 0,90 0,05 -1,66
5 0,80 Leif Bremark A - Ebenius Crew, BK S:t Erik 12 1,80 1,01 0,63 0,89 -1,84 1,97 0,25 -0,98 0,97 1,05 1,72 2,09
6 0,79 Mikael Grönkvist A - Skalman, Uppsalabridgen 9 -1,88 0,87 1,69 1,12 1,46 2,60 1,07 -0,97 1,18
7 0,65 Anders Morath B - Morot, BK S:t Erik 22 -0,64 2,23 -0,24 -0,01 -0,41 1,25 -0,33 -1,52 1,98 1,69 2,14 2,36 0,61 -0,37 -1,35 1,38 -0,34 0,84 3,39 0,68 0,14 0,78
8 0,63 Johnny Petersson B - Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna 22 0,68 1,67 0,76 -1,60 2,15 0,27 1,98 -0,71 -1,20 3,98 0,74 0,64 -1,77 4,57 1,35 0,05 0,62 -0,96 0,96 -1,67 0,67 0,58
9 0,61 Ida Grönkvist A - Skalman, Uppsalabridgen 13 0,15 0,61 0,38 -0,36 -1,88 0,87 1,69 1,12 1,46 2,60 1,07 -0,97 1,18
10 0,60 Kathrine Bertheau B - Morot, BK S:t Erik 15 2,23 -0,24 -0,01 -0,33 -1,52 1,98 1,69 0,61 -0,37 -1,35 1,38 3,39 0,68 0,14 0,78
11 0,60 Simon Hult A - Ebenius Crew, BK S:t Erik 13 1,80 1,01 0,63 0,89 -1,84 1,97 -1,25 1,25 0,25 -0,98 0,97 1,05 2,09
12 0,57 Tomas Börgesson - Mikael Arnberg B - Dyra Englund, Filbyter Bridge 19 1,19 -2,27 0,65 2,20 -1,98 1,15 -0,61 2,57 -1,79 0,56 0,37 0,39 -1,07 1,56 1,76 2,83 2,90 0,99 -0,50
13 0,48 Björn Fallenius A - Överums BK, Glyssner 8 0,43 0,71 1,19 -0,16 -0,38 -2,19 2,14 2,10
14 0,47 Jan Clementsson A - Smile, BK Lavec 12 -0,56 0,45 0,38 -2,58 0,96 2,15 1,88 0,90 -1,44 -0,32 2,32 1,46
15 0,45 Marie Johansson B - Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna 22 -0,93 -0,56 0,76 -1,60 2,15 0,27 1,98 -0,71 -1,20 3,98 0,74 0,64 -1,77 4,57 1,35 0,05 0,62 -0,96 0,96 -1,67 0,67 0,58
16 0,44 António Palma A - Ebenius Crew, BK S:t Erik 17 0,56 -2,04 0,32 0,94 -0,22 -1,74 -0,50 1,47 0,33 1,29 1,22 0,97 -1,17 1,72 -0,12 0,80 3,60
17 0,41 Daniel Gullberg - Tom Gärds A - Glopson, BK Björken 15 1,59 -1,80 1,34 0,46 -1,20 0,25 0,70 0,17 -0,87 3,44 -0,36 -0,79 4,15 -1,25 0,27
18 0,38 Peter Fredin A - Smile, BK Lavec 17 1,61 1,41 -0,13 0,45 0,38 -2,58 1,20 0,96 0,46 0,97 -0,32 -0,75 2,32 -2,27 1,46 2,27 -0,90
19 0,38 Magnus Eriksson A - Harplinge BK 15 -0,06 1,90 2,58 -0,46 3,07 -0,53 1,79 -1,83 -0,22 0,82 -0,09 2,72 -0,69 -2,11 -1,18
20 0,38 Olof Bergström B - Team Zang, Filbyter Bridge 18 -2,17 1,96 0,24 -0,16 0,57 -0,48 -0,74 0,61 1,86 0,38 -0,05 0,98 0,56 -0,62 1,86 0,48 1,74 -0,24
21 0,36 Tobias Törnqvist A - Harplinge BK 16 -0,06 1,90 2,58 -0,46 3,07 -0,53 1,79 -1,83 -0,22 0,82 -0,09 2,72 -0,69 0,12 -2,11 -1,18
22 0,36 Frederic Wrang A - Ebenius Crew, BK S:t Erik 16 0,56 -2,04 0,32 0,94 -0,22 -1,74 -0,50 1,47 0,33 1,29 1,22 0,97 -1,17 -0,12 0,80 3,60
23 0,34 Mikael Lindblom B - Bahaj, BK S:t Erik 17 1,32 -0,44 2,27 -2,15 1,20 -2,21 1,33 2,24 -0,26 0,53 0,80 -0,96 -0,25 0,18 0,50 0,35 1,38
24 0,33 Karl Asplund - Eric Arvidsson A - Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse 15 -0,35 0,62 -1,19 0,04 2,26 1,89 3,82 -2,06 -1,25 0,66 0,32 -0,83 1,03 0,25 -0,27
25 0,33 Martin Löfgren B - Dyra Englund, Filbyter Bridge 13 1,37 -2,24 0,26 1,64 0,33 0,74 0,05 -0,61 1,51 1,20 0,36 -0,82 0,42
26 0,32 Bo Sundström - Andreas Westman B - Enjoy, BK Lavec 22 0,02 -1,19 0,07 1,60 2,11 0,32 2,36 0,04 -0,38 0,51 1,41 -0,38 0,57 -1,01 -0,79 -0,05 -1,06 0,84 0,65 -0,50 2,73 -0,78
27 0,32 Göte Berntsson B - BK Alert 16 0,83 1,66 1,88 -0,27 0,28 0,85 1,52 -0,10 0,03 -0,64 -0,10 0,05 0,41 0,07 -0,99 -0,42
28 0,31 Carl Ragnarsson B - Dyra Englund, Filbyter Bridge 14 1,37 -2,24 0,26 1,64 0,33 0,74 0,39 -0,61 1,73 1,51 0,80 0,54 -0,82 -1,26
29 0,30 Fredrik Nyström A - Ebenius Crew, BK S:t Erik 14 -0,18 -1,61 1,01 -0,28 1,74 -0,43 0,25 -0,61 1,17 0,83 0,11 -0,05 1,66 0,56
30 0,29 Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson A - Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan 14 1,52 -0,21 -0,29 -0,04 1,75 -1,78 0,47 -1,47 0,98 1,79 1,06 0,36 -0,03 -0,05
31 0,26 Dennis Bilde Cilleborg A - Ebenius Crew, BK S:t Erik 16 -0,18 -1,61 1,01 -0,28 1,74 -1,25 1,25 -0,43 0,25 -0,61 1,17 0,83 0,11 -0,05 1,66 0,56
32 0,23 Erik Hansson - Castor Mann B - Borlänge BK, PJO 20 1,64 -1,66 0,29 -1,21 0,27 -1,25 3,32 1,20 0,70 -0,01 -2,94 -0,55 1,01 -0,80 2,68 -1,56 1,60 1,05 -0,66 1,55
33 0,23 Björn Wenneberg B - BK Alert 16 -1,64 -1,12 1,88 1,97 -0,71 0,33 1,52 -0,38 -0,74 0,25 1,30 0,26 0,96 -0,22 -0,48 0,50
34 0,23 Göran Selldén B - BK Alert 8 -0,74 0,25 1,30 0,26 0,96 -0,22 -0,48 0,50
35 0,23 Christer Bjäring A - Zmrzlina, Gävle BK 17 -0,33 -1,59 1,78 0,28 -0,89 -0,79 2,29 -0,25 1,25 0,21 1,70 1,16 -0,05 2,27 0,15 -0,19 -3,13
36 0,20 Henrik Wegnelius B - BK Alert 16 0,83 1,66 1,97 -0,27 0,28 0,85 -0,38 -0,10 0,03 -0,64 -0,10 0,05 0,41 0,07 -0,99 -0,42
37 0,17 Perry Sjöberg - Jan Gutenwik B - Malmö BK, STG 15 2,17 1,08 1,21 -0,28 -0,80 -0,74 -0,51 -0,39 1,79 2,03 -1,49 0,88 -3,39 -0,35 1,31
38 0,16 Johnny Östberg A - Zmrzlina, Gävle BK 18 -0,33 -1,59 1,78 0,28 -0,89 -0,79 2,29 -0,25 1,25 0,21 1,70 1,16 -0,91 -0,05 2,27 0,15 -0,19 -3,13
39 0,16 Peter Carlsson B - Bahaj, BK S:t Erik 14 -0,46 1,46 2,24 1,68 1,20 -2,21 1,33 0,59 1,28 0,05 -2,51 0,22 -1,25 -1,31
40 0,15 Arne Larsson A - Smile, BK Lavec 20 0,18 2,04 -0,89 -1,52 0,91 -0,63 -0,47 -0,50 2,15 1,88 0,90 -1,44 1,61 1,39 -0,81 -1,05 0,35 -0,15 -0,69 -0,28
41 0,14 Jan Selberg - Olle Wademark A - Norrorts Bridge 18 -1,20 0,35 -0,19 0,29 0,52 -0,06 2,19 -0,11 0,53 -1,54 0,13 2,36 1,44 0,46 0,91 -0,36 -1,07 -2,09
42 0,14 Björn Davidsson B - Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna 22 0,68 1,67 -0,07 0,25 -1,68 -0,86 2,07 -0,33 0,76 -0,70 -0,03 -0,25 0,92 -2,03 -0,07 -1,38 -0,52 3,08 -0,26 0,34 -0,04 1,47
43 0,13 Lars Ramquist B - BK Alert 16 1,22 0,60 -0,71 -0,14 0,33 -0,91 1,40 -0,57 -0,22 1,24 0,79 -0,56 0,25 -1,86 0,04 1,26
44 0,13 Mats Johansson - Robert Larsson B - Bill & Bull, Uppsalabridgen 15 -0,68 0,56 -0,03 -0,32 -1,63 2,21 0,57 0,01 2,28 -0,59 -1,57 1,94 -0,36 -2,90 2,46
45 0,12 Johnny Blid B - Dyra Englund, Filbyter Bridge 16 -0,02 -3,12 0,54 0,89 -2,07 0,71 0,74 0,39 0,05 1,73 1,20 0,80 0,54 0,36 -1,26 0,42
46 0,11 Kjell Gaute Fyrun - Svein-Gunnar Karlberg A - Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse 13 -0,06 0,78 -2,34 0,36 0,65 1,14 0,22 0,73 -1,61 -0,97 -0,11 1,49 1,20
47 0,11 Jan-Erik Thomasson B - Team Zang, Filbyter Bridge 17 -2,17 1,96 0,24 1,75 0,57 -1,40 -3,32 -1,41 1,41 0,18 -0,05 0,56 0,52 0,96 1,86 0,48 -0,24
48 0,07 Thomas Andersson A - Överums BK, Glyssner 11 -0,78 1,19 2,14 -1,13 -0,70 0,41 0,61 -1,05 -0,22 0,05 0,28
49 0,07 Jan Andersson B - Bahaj, BK S:t Erik 17 1,32 -0,44 2,27 -0,54 -2,15 0,86 -0,83 -1,69 2,24 -0,26 -0,18 0,53 -1,07 -0,96 0,18 0,50 1,38
50 0,05 Ole Marius Myrvold A - Överums BK, Glyssner 16 2,34 3,36 0,11 -1,80 -0,96 -0,17 0,43 -0,74 -0,97 -1,17 0,52 0,69 -1,43 -1,05 0,69 0,90
51 0,02 Tommy Andersson - Björn Andersson B - Bill & Bull, Uppsalabridgen 15 0,93 -1,67 -0,72 -0,49 -0,91 0,14 0,38 2,94 -1,62 0,04 0,42 1,49 0,34 0,82 -1,74
52 0,01 Magnus Ekman B - Team Zang, Filbyter Bridge 18 0,86 -0,24 -0,16 -1,30 -0,40 -0,48 0,71 -0,74 0,61 1,86 0,38 0,68 -0,53 0,98 -0,62 -3,08 -0,07 1,74
53 -0,01 Gunnar Andersson B - BK Alert 16 -1,64 -1,12 1,22 0,60 -0,14 -0,91 1,40 -0,57 -0,22 1,24 0,79 -0,56 0,25 -1,86 0,04 1,26
54 -0,03 Sara Asplund Sivelind - Daniel Sivelind A - Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse 16 1,20 -2,55 0,30 0,31 0,26 0,16 0,70 1,83 -1,26 -0,21 -0,97 -1,39 1,17 -0,58 1,25 -0,62
55 -0,04 Henrik Sällberg B - Sällskapet Ronneby, Kusinerna 22 -0,93 -0,56 -0,07 0,25 -1,68 -0,86 2,07 -0,33 0,76 -0,70 -0,03 -0,25 0,92 -2,03 -0,07 -1,38 -0,52 3,08 -0,26 0,34 -0,04 1,47
56 -0,04 Jonas Engström - Peter Ventura B - Borlänge BK, PJO 18 -0,83 1,12 -1,08 0,99 1,40 -0,71 -0,76 -0,29 -0,57 0,54 2,51 1,07 -0,80 -1,76 -0,91 0,45 -1,04 -0,08
57 -0,04 Johan Bennet A - Överums BK, Glyssner 12 -0,70 2,02 3,99 0,41 0,61 -1,05 -2,72 -0,90 -0,22 0,05 -2,27 0,28
58 -0,05 Börje Dahlberg - Mats Pettersson B - Enjoy, BK Lavec 22 -1,37 3,12 -0,76 -0,25 0,91 1,43 0,71 -0,47 0,74 -0,73 -1,86 -1,41 0,55 -0,54 -0,26 0,56 -0,68 -1,06 -0,18 1,25 -0,14 -0,79
59 -0,07 Sam Inge Høyland A - Överums BK, Glyssner 22 1,50 -1,56 -0,62 2,34 3,36 -1,64 -0,30 0,11 -1,80 0,35 -0,96 -0,17 0,43 -0,74 -0,97 -1,17 0,52 0,69 -1,43 -1,05 0,69 0,90
60 -0,09 Leif Öhrn B - Åmåls BS, Hulta 10 -1,22 -1,97 1,30 -0,57 1,62 -0,55 -0,39 -1,20 1,06 1,06
61 -0,10 Jan Becklén A - Överums BK, Glyssner 13 0,43 0,71 -0,78 -0,16 -0,38 -2,19 -1,13 2,10 2,02 3,99 -2,72 -0,90 -2,27
62 -0,10 Sanna Clementsson A - Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan 17 -0,11 -0,87 0,19 -0,31 0,64 0,70 -0,96 0,50 -1,55 -1,96 1,02 -1,80 0,79 0,22 1,05 -2,36 3,13
63 -0,12 Alexander Sandin A - Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan 19 -0,11 -0,87 0,19 -0,31 0,64 0,70 -0,96 0,50 -0,25 -0,33 -1,55 -1,96 1,02 -1,80 0,79 0,22 1,05 -2,36 3,13
64 -0,13 Jonas Petersson - Johan Sylvan A - Skalman, Uppsalabridgen 15 -1,52 0,87 0,89 0,16 1,64 -0,16 1,74 -1,25 -0,53 1,88 -1,13 -1,16 -1,98 -0,61 -0,72
65 -0,16 Jan Lagerman A - Norrorts Bridge 12 0,06 2,55 0,21 -0,81 -0,16 -0,51 0,73 -0,63 2,14 -2,60 0,72 -3,60
66 -0,16 Simon Ekenberg A - Smile, BK Lavec 14 -0,56 1,61 1,41 -0,13 -1,11 -0,56 0,91 1,20 -0,47 0,46 0,53 -2,42 -2,36 -0,73
67 -0,16 Christian Lahrmann A - Smile, BK Lavec 16 0,18 2,04 -0,89 -1,52 -1,11 -0,56 -0,63 -0,50 1,61 1,39 -0,81 -1,05 0,35 -0,15 -0,69 -0,28
68 -0,17 Per-Erik Malmström - Johan Säfsten A - Trifolium, Uppsalabridgen 17 -1,50 -0,71 -0,15 -0,14 0,95 0,06 -1,75 -0,70 1,05 2,11 0,43 -1,22 0,09 -2,15 0,75 1,05 -1,03
69 -0,18 Anders Ljungblad - Peter Nuoristo B - Ljungblad, BK Everfresh 22 0,46 0,44 0,03 0,49 -0,89 -1,64 -2,36 0,47 1,45 -1,79 0,02 -2,36 0,22 0,10 -1,01 -0,56 0,09 1,56 0,26 1,67 1,04 -1,55
70 -0,19 Tatiana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik B - Malmö BK, STG 14 0,24 -0,29 0,27 0,14 1,67 0,38 -0,92 -4,57 -0,42 1,57 -1,56 0,55 -0,68 1,01
71 -0,20 Mats Axdorph - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson B - Morot, BK S:t Erik 22 1,62 -0,23 -0,08 0,16 -0,27 -0,99 -0,85 0,91 0,83 -1,33 -0,02 0,89 -0,56 -1,73 0,07 -0,05 1,00 -1,94 -0,55 0,72 -2,73 0,79
72 -0,22 Torbjörn Olsson B - Åmåls BS, Hulta 20 0,64 0,23 -0,60 1,30 -0,57 0,80 1,32 -1,45 -0,34 -2,24 -1,28 1,62 -0,55 -1,20 1,06 1,06 -1,60 -0,45 -0,67 -1,47
73 -0,22 Tommy Bergdahl A - Norrorts Bridge 18 0,06 2,55 0,21 -0,81 -0,95 0,20 0,30 -2,14 -1,48 -1,79 0,96 -0,90 0,65 -0,14 0,05 0,61 -0,80 -0,56
74 -0,22 Per-Arne Karlsson A - Trifolium, Uppsalabridgen 19 -0,43 1,56 -0,89 -0,52 -0,20 -0,64 1,78 -0,25 -3,83 -2,29 -0,70 -1,29 -0,25 0,81 -2,32 0,58 -0,25 4,11 0,85
75 -0,22 Bengt-Göran Olofsson - Urban Finnsson A - Glopson, BK Björken 15 0,33 -0,93 -1,01 -2,58 2,58 0,63 -2,11 0,96 -2,02 -0,46 0,14 1,80 0,03 -1,33 0,62
76 -0,23 Adam Stokka A - Zmrzlina, Gävle BK 10 0,93 0,26 -0,63 -3,07 1,13 -0,35 1,13 -1,12 -0,91 0,36
77 -0,23 Rune Pettersson A - Zmrzlina, Gävle BK 19 -0,27 1,53 0,07 -0,94 0,57 -2,07 1,80 -2,10 -1,89 0,70 -0,73 -0,66 1,13 -2,14 0,36 -0,35 -1,46 2,36 -0,30
78 -0,23 Örjan Sjöberg B - Åmåls BS, Hulta 10 -0,59 0,26 -0,04 -1,51 1,07 -0,84 0,91 -1,05 0,04 -0,58
79 -0,24 Hans Kvick A - Trifolium, Uppsalabridgen 20 -0,43 1,56 -0,89 -0,61 -0,52 -0,20 -0,64 1,78 -0,25 -3,83 -2,29 -0,70 -1,29 -0,25 0,81 -2,32 0,58 -0,25 4,11 0,85
80 -0,24 Harald Sjöman A - BK Lejonet, Harald 22 -0,22 -1,90 -1,78 -0,07 1,11 -0,38 1,84 -1,74 -1,89 -0,70 0,16 -0,13 -3,99 0,74 -1,79 3,14 -1,46 1,69 1,36 1,33 0,23 -0,85
81 -0,25 Hans Olsson - Bengt Pålsson B - Malmö BK, STG 15 -0,86 -1,96 -0,53 0,71 1,30 -1,32 0,73 -2,57 -0,05 1,77 0,59 -0,09 0,60 -0,72 -1,38
82 -0,29 Anders Palmgren B - Bahaj, BK S:t Erik 9 -0,54 0,86 -0,83 -1,69 -0,18 0,80 -1,07 -0,25 0,35
83 -0,29 Håkan Strääf B - Team Zang, Filbyter Bridge 17 0,08 0,01 1,75 -1,40 -3,32 -1,15 -0,74 -1,41 1,41 0,18 1,01 -1,29 0,52 0,96 -0,04 0,95 -2,46
84 -0,33 Niklas Warne - Krister Ahlesved A - Skalman, Uppsalabridgen 16 0,11 2,21 0,14 -3,36 -0,26 -0,65 1,25 0,50 -2,15 2,42 -3,44 -1,70 0,64 -1,69 2,11 -1,32
85 -0,33 Per Schullström B - Åmåls BS, Hulta 20 0,64 0,23 -1,22 -1,97 0,40 -1,30 1,32 -1,45 -0,34 -0,59 0,26 0,21 -0,04 -0,39 0,68 -0,84 0,91 -1,05 -0,67 -1,47
86 -0,39 Rolf Scherdin A - Zmrzlina, Gävle BK 18 -0,27 1,53 0,07 -0,94 0,57 -2,07 1,80 -2,10 -1,89 0,70 -0,73 -0,66 -1,12 -2,14 -0,35 -1,46 2,36 -0,30
87 -0,39 Mats Sjöberg B - Team Zang, Filbyter Bridge 18 0,86 -0,24 0,08 0,01 -1,30 -0,40 0,71 -1,15 -0,74 0,68 -0,53 1,01 -1,29 -3,08 -0,07 -0,04 0,95 -2,46
88 -0,43 Lars Andersson A - Norrorts Bridge 14 -0,95 0,20 0,30 -2,14 -1,48 -1,79 0,96 -0,90 0,65 -0,14 0,05 0,61 -0,80 -0,56
89 -0,43 Ingvar Grahn A - BK Lejonet, Harald 19 0,06 -2,42 -0,26 -0,45 0,22 -1,97 -3,82 0,16 -0,13 -3,99 0,74 -1,79 3,14 -1,46 1,69 1,36 1,33 0,23 -0,85
90 -0,49 Mårten Gustawsson A - Norrorts Bridge 8 -0,16 -0,51 0,73 -0,63 2,14 -2,60 0,72 -3,60
91 -0,55 Pontus Karlsson B - Åmåls BS, Hulta 9 -1,62 -2,23 -1,88 -1,75 0,40 0,80 -1,67 1,21 1,79
92 -0,56 Markus Hedström B - Åmåls BS, Hulta 10 -2,24 -1,28 0,21 -1,51 1,07 0,68 -1,60 -0,45 0,04 -0,58
93 -0,57 Mart Altmäe B - Bahaj, BK S:t Erik 15 -0,65 -0,27 1,63 -0,14 -1,98 0,59 1,28 -0,68 -2,51 -2,68 -0,41 0,22 -0,65 -1,25 -1,01
94 -0,57 Roger Andersson A - BK Lejonet, Harald 10 -0,22 -1,90 -1,78 -0,07 1,11 -0,38 1,84 -1,74 -1,89 -0,70
95 -0,59 Carl Ek A - BK Lejonet, Harald 12 -0,96 0,51 -0,43 -0,41 -1,02 -1,06 -0,64 1,98 -4,15 2,50 -4,11 0,68
96 -0,63 Mikael Westerlund A - Smile, BK Lavec 9 0,53 -2,42 -2,36 -0,73 0,97 -0,75 -2,27 2,27 -0,90
97 -0,64 Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund B - Bill & Bull, Uppsalabridgen 14 1,77 -2,11 -1,43 -1,20 -1,40 0,10 0,29 -0,21 0,55 -1,00 -0,84 -2,83 -0,95 0,24
98 -0,67 Per Hallberg B - Bahaj, BK S:t Erik 12 -0,65 -0,27 1,63 -0,14 -1,98 -0,68 0,05 -2,68 -0,41 -0,65 -1,01 -1,31
99 -0,69 Tobias Bende - Lars Jansson B - Ljungblad, BK Everfresh 22 -1,32 -1,46 0,72 -1,77 -0,26 -2,20 -0,71 -0,04 -1,21 0,34 -2,14 -0,89 -1,30 -1,24 -0,98 1,29 -0,88 -0,60 -0,96 -0,34 0,66 0,08
100 -0,70 Thomas Karlsson A - Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan 13 -2,21 0,81 -0,30 -2,26 -0,46 -0,25 -0,33 -0,82 -1,99 -3,14 1,43 0,19 0,30
101 -0,77 Morgan Svensson A - Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan 11 -2,21 0,81 -0,30 -2,26 -0,46 -0,82 -1,99 -3,14 1,43 0,19 0,30
102 -0,77 Leif Ruthström - Nils Åhlén A - Glopson, BK Björken 14 0,27 -0,32 -1,01 -2,94 -0,91 -1,05 3,83 -1,88 -1,69 -0,65 0,63 -1,36 -2,50 -1,20
103 -0,78 Christer Eriksson A - Trifolium, Uppsalabridgen 8 -0,61 1,89 0,25 -3,68 -1,66 -1,49 -0,23 -0,68
104 -0,78 Göran Rydell A - BK Lejonet, Harald 18 -2,42 -1,53 -0,45 0,56 -1,97 -1,14 -0,96 0,51 -0,43 -0,41 -1,02 -1,06 -0,64 1,98 -4,15 2,50 -4,11 0,68
105 -0,89 Michael Karlin B - Åmåls BS, Hulta 9 -1,62 -2,23 -1,88 -0,60 -1,75 -1,30 -1,67 1,21 1,79
<33% 1 1,23 Per Leandersson B - Bahaj, BK S:t Erik 4 -0,46 1,46 2,24 1,68
2 0,74 Tommy Gullberg B - Morot, BK S:t Erik 7 -0,64 -0,41 1,25 2,14 2,36 -0,34 0,84
3 0,65 Kevin Dwyer - Cecilia Rimstedt A - Harplinge BK 6 0,22 2,42 0,89 0,13 -0,57 0,79
4 0,20 Emma Sjöberg A - Skalman, Uppsalabridgen 4 0,15 0,61 0,38 -0,36
5 -0,29 Daniel Eriksson A - Zmrzlina, Gävle BK 6 0,93 0,26 -0,63 -3,07 1,13 -0,35
6 -0,33 Erik Fryklund B - Dyra Englund, Filbyter Bridge 7 -0,02 -3,12 0,54 0,89 -2,07 0,71 0,74
7 -0,38 Arve Farstad A - Överums BK, Glyssner 6 1,50 -1,56 -0,62 -1,64 -0,30 0,35
8 -0,80 Thomas Ivarsson A - Trifolium, Uppsalabridgen 7 1,89 0,25 -3,68 -1,66 -1,49 -0,23 -0,68
9 -0,85 Rudi Knutson A - BK Lejonet, Harald 7 0,06 -1,53 -0,26 0,56 0,22 -1,14 -3,82
10 -0,90 Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson B - Borlänge BK, PJO 6 0,53 0,41 0,48 -3,98 -2,28 -0,54