Senior Teams - Swiss Qualifying
Rank Score Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1,69 Gunnar Andersson - Roger Andersson TopBridge 1,45 0,43 4,68 1,28 0,88 1,41
2 1,46 Mats Nilsland - Mart Altmäe Sigvardsson 1,76 2,10 0,95 1,18 2,13 1,45 0,78 1,32
3 1,14 Lars-Åke Gustafsson - Rudi Knutson Mölnlycke 0,07 0,91 2,99 0,28 1,76 3,44 -0,88 0,55
4 1,10 Douglas von Krusenstierna - PO Sundelin DJ-POP 2,88 0,59 1,23 2,78 -2,13 1,37 2,61 -0,55
5 1,01 Björn Wenander - Thomas Therkelson Mölnlycke -1,77 3,56 4,43 -1,18 2,44 2,10 1,19 -2,69
6 0,85 Leif Sundqvist - Staffan Hedman Team Blixten 1,48 1,40 0,18 -1,01 2,99 1,70 -0,78 0,86
7 0,84 Lars-Ingvar Hydén - Göran Levan Görans Adepter -0,14 -1,59 2,03 3,65 1,34 -2,10 2,38 1,13
8 0,83 Kjell Håkansson - Christer Cedergren Tur-Conny 2,64 2,58 1,18 -1,34 -1,95 1,89
9 0,79 Peter Backlund - Sune Fager Morfar Ginko 0,91 -1,45 2,44 0,30 0,18 2,93 0,33 0,65
10 0,68 Jiri Polacek - Barbro Enhörning Ahlström Bumsangänget BK 3,52 -0,39 0,96 1,44 -1,76 1,91 0,47 -0,67
11 0,67 Jan-Olov Andersson - Björn Wenneberg TopBridge 2,53 -1,19
12 0,55 Bernt-Åke Jansson - Rolf Westman BERO BÅRO 1,60 -2,92 -2,44 0,84 2,87 3,44 0,49
13 0,55 Bo Stanley Öregubbarna -0,75 1,88 -1,26 1,64 1,83 0,34 0,18
14 0,55 Mats Allgöwer - Göran Rydell Mölnlycke extra 0,86 1,55 -1,28 1,01 1,49 1,89 -1,83 0,67
15 0,54 Anders Ström Öregubbarna 1,88 -2,61 1,64 1,83 0,34 0,18
16 0,53 Pontus Svinhufvud - Johnny Ivarsson DJ-POP 2,06 0,82 0,41 1,85 -1,22 -1,89 -0,48 2,69
17 0,53 Bengt Bergstén - Rolf Selander BERO BÅRO -1,48 1,59 0,72 -1,54 1,29 1,95 1,18
18 0,42 Sten-Åke Thunberg - Leif Wennebrink Thunbrink -0,53 1,99 2,53 0,92 -1,28 -2,00 2,22 -0,49
19 0,42 Vidar Wahlestedt - Bernt Sigvardsson Sigvardsson 1,87 0,39 0,96 -0,28 1,22 -2,53 1,13 0,56
20 0,39 Bo Sivelind - Margot Sivelind GävleDala -0,58 -1,99 1,09 0,83 1,27 0,42 2,68 -0,56
21 0,33 Stefan Lundh - Hans Bogeskär ARN-land 0,53 -0,98 0,97 -1,85 2,03 0,17 1,94 -0,19
22 0,29 Ulla Berntsson - Karin Nyberg Asperö -1,87 0,31 -0,83 1,85 0,68 1,54 0,37
23 0,29 Maud Brink - Lars Hed HPD 0,25 -1,55 0,92 1,54 1,38 -1,31 -0,34 1,38
24 0,24 Hans Göthe - Eva-Liss Göthe Morfar Ginko 0,46 -0,31 -0,72 -1,44 -1,49 3,32 3,00 -0,86
25 0,24 Lars-Göran Larsson - Börje Brag Thunbrink -1,09 1,68 2,61 -1,18 -0,77 -0,71 2,56 -1,18
26 0,23 Bertil Nilsson - Bengt Mattsson Bertil 1,57 -0,21 1,25 -1,46 -1,04 -1,59 1,17 2,18
27 0,21 Lennart Bylund - Ted Olows Team Blixten -1,60 0,21 -1,37 0,47 1,26 4,50 -1,13 -0,65
28 0,20 Lars-Gunnar Byström - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein MOBsters 0,14 -4,11 0,36 3,50 -0,46 0,68 0,86 0,66
29 0,18 Tommy Kellander - Börje Lindström MajZonen 1,39 0,93 -0,96 1,46 -2,03 2,00 -2,61 1,29
30 0,18 Reine Gustavsson - Lars Åhlén MajZonen -0,86 3,20 -0,95 -1,58 1,09 0,71 0,48 -0,66
31 0,14 Lennart Rehle - Per Malmström Ricky's -0,07 0,98 1,37 0,68 -0,83 1,59 -0,33 -2,27
32 0,13 Inga-May Fritzing - Inga-Lis Larsson Dalamaskarna 0,75 1,51 1,25 -0,42 -2,43
33 0,12 Lars Fritzing - Kjell Nordin Dalamaskarna 0,15 -0,31 1,04 -1,25 0,99
34 0,10 Rolf Johansson - Bertil Blomqvist Öregubbarna -0,31 0,49 -2,53 -1,72 -0,15 3,50 -0,79 2,27
35 0,05 Göran Hermanson - Per Carlson MOBsters -0,93 1,98 -1,06 -0,23 0,83 -1,91 3,03 -1,29
36 0,05 Margareta Ehlin - Lars-Göran Ehlin GävleDala -1,67 -1,68 1,45 1,94 -1,41 1,25 1,83 -1,32
37 0,04 Jan-Olov Lundqvist - Elisabeth Olsson Dalamaskarna 0,31 -3,16 0,46 1,25 -2,38 3,74
38 0,02 Sture Stridsberg - Rigmor Stridsberg Rigmor -0,56 3,16 -2,99 1,72 -1,51 -2,63 2,79 0,17
39 -0,01 Rolf Carlsson - Christer Swenson ARN-land 1,09 1,25 1,28 -2,78 -1,09 1,04 -0,47 -0,37
40 -0,06 P-G Igelström - Lars-Eije Svensson ÖMBF 0,70 -0,93 1,06 0,93 1,51 -0,17 0,15 -3,74
41 -0,15 Christer Törnqvist - Leif Andersson Asperö -1,76 -1,51 -1,94 1,46 2,63 -0,15 0,19
42 -0,16 Ragnar Johansson - Benny Olsson Görans Adepter 0,93 2,92 -1,69 -0,68 -0,31 -3,44 2,43 -1,41
43 -0,27 Tage Carlsson - Per-Olof Andersson KFV Östra 0,07 -1,88 -0,47 -1,33 -1,45 1,31 -0,86 2,41
44 -0,29 Leif Trapp - Olle Axne TopBridge 0,31 -0,96 0,73 0,77 -1,45 -1,13
45 -0,31 Ric Sällsten - Inger Sällsten Ricky's 1,77 -1,25 -0,18 -3,65 0,46 3,56 -3,00 -0,18
46 -0,35 Lars Eriksson - Lars-Oscar Nilsson KFV Östra 0,56 -0,49 -1,25 1,90 1,22 -0,17 -3,03 -1,56
47 -0,36 Gunnar Nordmark - Gunnel Anderzon Optimisterna 0,11 -1,17 2,29 -1,25 -1,26 -2,79 1,56
48 -0,40 Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Tur-Conny 1,08 -1,23 0,31 -1,70 -0,45
49 -0,45 Mats Hollström - Tommie Brunzell Rigmor -0,07 -0,15 -4,43 1,26 -0,02 -0,68 -3,12 3,64
50 -0,52 Joyce Fahlstad - Roger Alfredsson Rödfärgsslam 1,67 -1,08 2,94 1,33 -1,64 -1,16 -2,56 -3,64
51 -0,59 Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Rödfärgsslam 0,58 -2,58 -2,29 -1,90 0,15 3,73 -2,22 -0,17
52 -0,62 Bengt Andersson - Sixten Pettersson Fagersta BS 1,58 -0,59 -0,92 -0,73 -1,22 -1,29 -1,17
53 -0,62 Börje Dahlberg - Hans-Olof Hallén Hallén -2,88 4,11 1,69 -0,93 -1,27 -3,32 -1,77
54 -0,67 Erik Sandhagen - Jan-Erik Jonsson Bertil -1,58 -1,40 0,47 1,58 -1,25 -3,56 1,77 -1,38
55 -0,69 Britt Larsson - Olle Hedman Åmbo -0,51 1,17 -1,45 -1,25 -3,50 -0,44 1,17
56 -0,77 Lars Forsberg - Åke Fransson Fagersta BS -1,57 -0,82 3,81 -4,68 1,45 -2,87 -0,66
57 -0,79 Madeleine Muschkin-Harrison - Tom Norman HPD -0,70 -1,04 -3,81 -0,84 1,25 0,17 0,79 -2,18
58 -0,83 Irma Landström - Anders Jonsson Bumsangänget BK -0,11 -2,10 -0,43 -0,30 -2,44 -0,68 -1,94 1,32
59 -0,92 Per Lindsten - Frank Lidström Mölnlycke extra -1,39 1,04 -0,97 -0,47 -0,18 -1,37 -2,68 -1,32
60 -0,97 Leif Lyngmo - Torsten Åstrand ÖMBF -0,25 -3,20 -0,36 -0,40 0,02 -1,04 -1,54 -0,99
61 -0,99 Lennart Reiz - Eva Reiz Rivjärnen -0,46 -3,56 -3,50 -1,46 1,16 0,44 0,45
62 -1,01 Birgitta Bengtsson - Evert Bengtsson Rivjärnen -0,91 -0,91 0,23 -1,85 -3,73 1,97 -1,89
63 -1,05 Barbro Thormählen - Carl-Henrik Starkenberg Optimisterna -3,52 1,84 -2,94 -0,46 -2,99 3,12 -2,41
64 -1,20 Mats Pettersson - Johan Dieden Hallén -2,06 -1,98 -2,03 0,40 1,41 -2,93 -1,17
65 -1,44 Åke Bergh - Mona Hallström Åmbo -2,64 -1,84 -1,09 -1,38 -1,83 -1,97 0,66
66 -1,54 Ulf Riddarström Öregubbarna -0,75 -2,61 -1,26
67 -1,75 Paul Iwarson - Mona Iwarson Tur-Conny 0,51 -0,41 -0,92 -4,50 -3,44