Senior Teams - Swiss Qualifying
Rank Score Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 1,77 Erik Sved Säffling 1,77
2 1,74 Jan-Olov Andersson - Björn Wenneberg Topbridge 1,07 0,40 2,96 1,13 3,13
3 1,15 Leif Trapp - Olle Axne Topbridge 1,98 -0,46 1,83 0,90 1,51
4 0,97 Leif Sundqvist - Staffan Hedman Team Blixten 1,84 2,07 1,75 0,31 2,61 1,72 -1,19 -1,37
5 0,92 Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Hjorthorn 1,21 2,67 0,46 2,39 -2,02 3,13 -1,88 1,37
6 0,90 Roger Andersson - Gunnar Andersson Topbridge 0,50 2,89 0,10 0,64 1,19 0,11
7 0,72 Evald Jensen Thunbrink 0,69 -0,06 -0,50 1,84 1,60
8 0,70 Ric Sällsten - Inger Sällsten Hjorthorn 2,03 1,42 -0,40 0,42 0,38 0,79 0,13 0,85
9 0,67 Lars-OA Hedlund - Christer Bech Eriks Vänner 0,20 1,78 1,66 1,21 0,77 -0,44 0,00 0,21
10 0,66 Leif Linder - Tomas Linder Storstokka 0,76 -0,55 1,38 1,44 0,31 1,08 -0,24 1,12
11 0,62 Harald Sjöman - Bror Bjerner Alfredo 1,94 2,48 -2,07 0,69 -0,08 -0,71 2,84 -0,11
12 0,61 Ässy Sandéhn Team Rackabajsare -0,88 -0,69 2,63 2,06 -0,08
13 0,61 Rolf Forsberg - Sixten Pettersson Fagersta BS -1,21 -0,66 2,66 -0,31 1,28 -2,31 2,67 2,73
14 0,60 Jan Nilsson - Kenneth Österberg Hemmalaget 0,83 1,43 1,65 1,09 -0,38 -1,13 0,51 0,80
15 0,58 Lilly Sturesson - Gunila Langius Nisse med flickor -0,74 0,98 1,34 0,60 2,38 1,21 0,60 -1,69
16 0,57 Tommy Gullberg - Sven Åke Bjerregård Messi Senior 0,55 -0,63 -0,30 1,33 1,88
17 0,52 Pontus Svinhufvud - Johnny Ivarsson Säffling 0,74 -1,07 -0,06 1,42 -1,99 4,35 0,96 -0,16
18 0,52 Kenth Sandéhn Team Rackabajsare -0,69 0,53 2,06 -0,79 1,48
19 0,50 Rune Carlsson - Antero Karvinen BROA -0,20 -1,08 1,20 0,48 2,56 2,02 -0,62 -0,38
20 0,48 Sten Gustavsson Team Rackabajsare -0,88 0,53 2,63 -0,79 -0,08 1,48
21 0,44 Karin Nyberg - Ulla Berntsson BRA 0,41 -0,53 4,17 0,60 -0,87 -0,26 -0,19 0,16
22 0,44 Kjell Jansson - Lars Ohlsson The Cat 0,24 2,97 -1,42 -0,71 0,96 0,56
23 0,41 Hans Svidén - Göran Forss HPD -0,46 -4,03 1,83 1,88 2,79 -1,32 2,48 0,13
24 0,39 Harriet Sjögren - Lars Fritzing Dalamaskarna -1,78 1,56 2,29 -1,77 1,66
25 0,39 Per-Inge Helmertz - Sven-Olov Flodqvist NUBBELÖV -0,83 1,80 3,29 -2,39 0,21 0,44 0,08 0,54
26 0,37 Börje Dahlberg - Mats Pettersson NUBBELÖV 0,22 1,94 2,33 -0,42 -2,61 0,55 1,15 -0,20
27 0,33 PO Sundelin - Chris Dixon Chris-Cross 0,71 0,80 0,58 -0,10 0,88 -1,72 0,68 0,77
28 0,32 Lars-Gunnar Byström - Carl-Axel Staël von Holstein MOBsters -0,24 0,29 0,82 -0,96 0,30 -1,08 1,71 1,69
29 0,22 Thomas Therkelson - Björn Wenander Rudi 3,45 -2,67 0,90 0,56 0,27 1,50 -1,71 -0,56
30 0,22 Bengt Bergstén - Rolf Selander Hemmalaget -0,22 1,88 0,63 -0,31 2,02 -0,90 -0,60 -0,77
31 0,19 Lennart Reiz - Eva Reiz Elbe -0,76 4,03 0,43 0,78 -0,64 1,89 -1,50 -2,73
32 0,16 Lars Hed - Maud Brink Jäätelö 1,61 -1,28 0,55 1,65 0,50 -2,29 0,69 -0,13
33 0,16 Göran Rydell - Ingvar Grahn Alfredo 3,01 -2,07 -0,58 0,96 -0,31 1,89 1,50 -3,13
34 0,15 Leif Wennebrink Thunbrink -2,03 -0,06 0,35 1,84 0,63
35 0,14 Peter Backlund - Sune Fager Chris-Cross 0,71 1,08 2,07 -1,83 0,87 -0,96 0,00 -0,80
36 0,14 Rigmor Stridsberg - Sture Stridsberg Rigmor -0,50 0,80 -0,53 -0,19 2,28 -0,56 1,44 -1,60
37 0,14 Åke Sjöberg - Margareta Sjöberg Bridgehuset 1 -0,63 0,92 -0,69 0,74 0,35
38 0,13 Lars-Erik Strand - Nils Almgren ABB NLHJ -0,71 0,02 -2,05 0,19 1,09 -0,15 0,62 1,99
39 0,12 Enar Bergström Thunbrink -2,03 0,69 0,35 -0,50 0,63 1,60
40 0,12 Hans Göthe - Eva-Liss Göthe Messi Senior -0,57 -1,65 0,34 2,29 0,20
41 0,10 Ritva Myrhagen - Håkan Myrhagen Koster 1,67 -1,88 0,58 -0,56 0,04 2,31 -0,43 -0,93
42 0,10 Hans Thorgren - Jan Fredell ABB NLHJ -0,71 -2,97 1,65 0,60 -0,04 1,32 -0,44 1,37
43 0,04 Per Carlson - Göran Hermanson MOBsters -0,06 1,28 0,06 -0,69 1,21 -0,52 -0,27 -0,68
44 0,04 Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves Messi Senior 0,88 2,11 -0,90 -1,21 -0,13 -0,54
45 0,02 Kerstin Strandberg - Pyttsi Flodqvist Bridgehuset 1 2,03 0,53 -0,43 -0,34 -1,89 0,24
46 -0,02 Odd Stokka - Ove Lundberg Storstokka 0,58 -2,11 -1,20 2,22 0,08 0,52 -0,06 -0,21
47 -0,03 Sten-Åke Thunberg - Leif Beckman Thunbrink 0,63 2,19 -0,82 -0,60 0,38 -1,50 -0,96 0,42
48 -0,09 Kristian Rönn Jensen Team Rackabajsare 0,73 0,31 1,99 -3,13 -0,35
49 -0,12 Madeleine Swanström - Bengt Lindholm Bridgehuset 1 0,90 -0,77 0,71 0,06 -1,48
50 -0,14 Jan Malmström - Jesper Swedenborg Jäätelö -1,67 -0,29 -1,34 0,68 -0,38 -1,33 2,70 0,55
51 -0,24 Svein Arne Peterson - Eitan Zuckermann FLAX -3,45 -0,48 -0,68 3,21 0,19
52 -0,30 Lars-Göran Larsson - Börje Brag BRA 0,46 -0,92 -0,90 -0,35 -0,88 -1,21 1,20 0,17
53 -0,31 Rein Jakoby - Gudrun Jonsson The Cat 0,06 -2,33 0,42 -0,03 0,30
54 -0,32 Carl Engholm - Sten-Sture Gilleström The Cat -0,02 -3,29 -1,25 2,17 0,81
55 -0,34 Åke Bergman Team Rackabajsare 0,57 -2,19 0,73 0,31 -1,15 -0,35
56 -0,35 Douglas von Krusenstierna Säffling 1,10 -2,89 0,48 -0,42 -2,06 1,77 -0,63 -0,17
57 -0,37 Tommie Brunzell - Mats Hollström Rigmor -1,98 -0,98 -0,73 -0,60 0,89 -1,89 2,77 -0,42
58 -0,39 Lars-Åke Wikström - Per-Olof Olehn FLAX 0,66 0,06 0,71 -2,02 -1,37
59 -0,41 Conny Lövgren - Kjell Fagerberg Eriks Vänner 0,61 1,75 -1,75 -0,78 -0,74 -0,55 -0,68 -1,12
60 -0,43 Birgitta Samuelsson - Nils Gardell Nisse med flickor -1,10 -0,80 -0,55 -0,48 -0,96 0,26 -0,51 0,68
61 -0,47 Åke Fransson - Lars Forsberg Fagersta BS -2,03 -0,75 0,76 -2,63 -2,29 0,94 2,45 -0,21
62 -0,47 Gunnel Anderzon - Gunnar Nordmark Bolaget -1,84 -0,25 -1,83 2,26 0,96 0,03 -1,44 -1,66
63 -0,51 Tom Rosén - Anne-Marie Wikström FLAX -0,21 0,75 -1,65 1,25 -1,20 -1,99
64 -0,56 Rolf Carlsson - Christer Swenson HPD -0,41 0,49 -0,83 -1,21 -2,56 0,15 0,43 -0,55
65 -0,56 Åke Bergh - Peter Alrud Landström -1,94 -0,19 2,05 1,21 -3,58 0,03 -2,45 0,38
66 -0,57 Lennart Bylund - Ted Olows Team Blixten 2,24 -2,48 -1,66 -1,09 -0,21 0,96 -1,51 -0,85
67 -0,59 Rudi Knutson - Lars-Åke Gustafsson Rudi 0,21 -1,42 -4,17 -0,54 3,58 -1,84 0,27 -0,81
68 -0,65 Per Lindström Säffling 1,10 -2,89 0,48 -0,42 -2,06 -0,63 -0,17
69 -0,68 Inga-Lis Larsson - Inga-May Fritzing Dalamaskarna 0,01 -1,75 -2,22 -1,28 -0,96 2,12
70 -0,78 Roland Storck Team Rackabajsare 0,57 -2,19 1,99 -3,13 -1,15
71 -0,83 Evert Bengtsson - Birgitta Bengtsson Elbe -0,58 -0,49 0,69 -1,21 -2,96 0,56 -2,84 0,21
72 -0,92 Britt Larsson - Olle Hedman BROA -0,61 -0,80 -1,38 -0,60 -2,79 -3,21 0,44 1,63
73 -0,94 Britt-Marie Djurfeldt - Lars Eriksson Koster -1,61 -1,43 -1,56 0,54 -1,09 -0,94 -2,48 1,08
74 -0,96 Sven Johannesson - Barbro Johannesson Rödfärgsslam -0,69 -1,80 -0,76 -0,33 -2,28 -0,03 -0,69 -1,08
75 -1,16 Roger Alfredsson - Joyce Fahlstad Rödfärgsslam -0,01 -1,94 -2,66 -2,26 -0,89 0,20 -2,70 0,93
76 -1,20 Jan-Olov Lundqvist - Elisabeth Olsson Dalamaskarna 0,69 -0,58 -1,44 -4,35 -0,30
77 -1,29 Barbro Thormählen - Carl-Henrik Starkenberg Bolaget -2,24 0,19 0,83 0,33 -2,38 -2,17 -2,77 -2,12
78 -1,38 Anders Jonsson - Irma Landström Landström -3,01 0,25 -1,65 -1,88 -0,27 -0,20 -2,67 -1,63