17
♠ K95
6NT N
N / None
♥ KJ987
990
♦ K985
♠ J43
♣ 4
♠ Q862
♥ AQT432
------------
♥ 5
♦ T4
♠ AT7
♦ Q763
♣ T2
♥ 6
♣ 8653
♦ AJ2
♣ AKQJ97
- Table 25 Saga vs Copenhagen
-
Saga |
1♥x |
w |
♣4 |
-4 |
800 |
|
Copenh |
3♥x |
w |
♣4 |
-6 |
1400 |
12 |
- Open room
- N HUANG Shan
- S ZIND Gordie
- E EYDE Mads
- w KONOW Kasper
- Closed room
- N POULSEN Flemming
- S HAGEN Anders
- E DWYER Kevin
- w RIMSTEDT Cecilia
- Table 26 Bosse och han vs Landet runt
-
Bosse |
3NT |
N |
♥5 |
+3 |
490 |
|
Landet |
3NT |
N |
♥5 |
+3 |
490 |
|
- Open room
- N LANTZ Jörgen
- S TOIVOSSON Kaj
- E PERSSON Tomas
- w ANDERSSON Göran
- Closed room
- N OL-MÅRS Pär
- S SJÖSTEDT Anders
- E ROOS Bo
- w SÖRLING Björn
- Table 27 Lag Sjöqvist vs TopClub
-
Lag Sj |
2♥x |
w |
♣4 |
-4 |
800 |
13 |
TopClu |
6♣ |
S |
♣2 |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N BERTHEAU Peter
- S MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik
- E WENNEBERG Björn
- w SELLDÉN Göran
- Closed room
- N OVESSON EJNELL Ronny
- S ÅSMO Jan-Erik
- E SJÖQVIST Måns
- w SÄFSTEN Johan
- Table 28 10CC vs Kinds
-
10CC |
6NT |
N |
♠6 |
= |
990 |
11 |
Kinds |
3NT |
S |
♠3 |
+3 |
490 |
|
- Open room
- N COPE Simon
- S BOWLEY Richard
- E MYRVOLD Ole Marius
- w ELLINGSEN Kristian
- Closed room
- N VOLL Roar
- S KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn
- E MURPHY Andrew
- w PASKE Thomas
- Table 29 Zmrzlina vs Bunk
-
Zmrzli |
3NT |
N |
♥5 |
+3 |
490 |
|
Bunk |
6♣ |
S |
♠3 |
= |
920 |
10 |
- Open room
- N STOKKA Adam
- S ERIKSSON Daniel
- E ASSARSJÖ Ingemar
- w ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan
- Closed room
- N ANDGREN Tomas
- S SJÖBERG Per
- E PETTERSSON Rune
- w SCHERDIN Rolf
- Table 30 Glopson vs Karlssons Fre
-
Glopso |
6♣ |
S |
♦T |
= |
920 |
10 |
Karlss |
4NT |
N |
♥3 |
+2 |
490 |
|
- Open room
- N FINNSSON Urban
- S OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran
- E BERN Tobias
- w MATSSON Johannes
- Closed room
- N KARLSSON Johan
- S EK Bo-Henry
- E ÅHLÉN Nils
- w RUTHSTRÖM Leif
- Table 31 BK Gröna Kvis vs Lycka till me
-
BK Grö |
3NT |
N |
♥5 |
+3 |
490 |
|
Lycka |
6♣ |
S |
♠3 |
= |
920 |
10 |
- Open room
- N BREHMER Thomas
- S GRÖNKVIST Johan
- E ÖHRN Leif
- w BAUSBACK Nikolas
- Closed room
- N AXENBRATT Thomas
- S WESTERLUND Mikael
- E GRÖNKVIST Maria
- w AHLESVED Catharina
- Table 32 Team Aarhus vs Netherlands J
-
Team A |
2♥x |
w |
♣4 |
-5 |
1100 |
5 |
Nether |
6♣ |
N |
♥6 |
= |
920 |
|
- Open room
- N MØNSTED Nils
- S SKOV MØNSTED Rikke
- E KANT Noa
- w VAN DER WEIDE Reinder
- Closed room
- N VAN OOSTEN Sibrand
- S THORPE Stefan
- E KRØJGAARD Niels
- w DAMGAARD Lars Peter
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
12 |
11 |
10 |
10 |
12 |
E-W |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17
♠ K95
6NT N
N / None
♥ KJ987
990
♦ K985
♠ J43
♣ 4
♠ Q862
♥ AQT432
------------
♥ 5
♦ T4
♠ AT7
♦ Q763
♣ T2
♥ 6
♣ 8653
♦ AJ2
♣ AKQJ97