19
♠ 2
3♥ S
S / E-W
♥ QJT73
140
♦ 762
♠ AK73
♣ A874
♠ T9865
♥ K92
------------
♥ 864
♦ Q9
♠ QJ4
♦ AT4
♣ J653
♥ A5
♣ Q9
♦ KJ853
♣ KT2
- Table 25 Saga vs Copenhagen
-
Saga |
2♥ |
S |
♥2 |
-2 |
100 |
|
Copenh |
3♥ |
S |
♠A |
+1 |
170 |
7 |
- Open room
- N HUANG Shan
- S ZIND Gordie
- E EYDE Mads
- w KONOW Kasper
- Closed room
- N POULSEN Flemming
- S HAGEN Anders
- E DWYER Kevin
- w RIMSTEDT Cecilia
- Table 26 Bosse och han vs Landet runt
-
Bosse |
2♥ |
S |
♠A |
+1 |
140 |
7 |
Landet |
2♠ |
E |
♣2 |
+1 |
140 |
|
- Open room
- N LANTZ Jörgen
- S TOIVOSSON Kaj
- E PERSSON Tomas
- w ANDERSSON Göran
- Closed room
- N OL-MÅRS Pär
- S SJÖSTEDT Anders
- E ROOS Bo
- w SÖRLING Björn
- Table 27 Lag Sjöqvist vs TopClub
-
Lag Sj |
3NT |
w |
♥Q |
-3 |
300 |
4 |
TopClu |
2♥ |
N |
♣Q |
+1 |
140 |
|
- Open room
- N BERTHEAU Peter
- S MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik
- E WENNEBERG Björn
- w SELLDÉN Göran
- Closed room
- N OVESSON EJNELL Ronny
- S ÅSMO Jan-Erik
- E SJÖQVIST Måns
- w SÄFSTEN Johan
- Table 28 10CC vs Kinds
-
10CC |
2♠ |
E |
♦3 |
= |
110 |
|
Kinds |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
= |
110 |
|
- Open room
- N COPE Simon
- S BOWLEY Richard
- E MYRVOLD Ole Marius
- w ELLINGSEN Kristian
- Closed room
- N VOLL Roar
- S KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn
- E MURPHY Andrew
- w PASKE Thomas
- Table 29 Zmrzlina vs Bunk
-
Zmrzli |
3NT |
S |
♠A |
= |
400 |
6 |
Bunk |
2♥ |
S |
♠A |
+1 |
140 |
|
- Open room
- N STOKKA Adam
- S ERIKSSON Daniel
- E ASSARSJÖ Ingemar
- w ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan
- Closed room
- N ANDGREN Tomas
- S SJÖBERG Per
- E PETTERSSON Rune
- w SCHERDIN Rolf
- Table 30 Glopson vs Karlssons Fre
-
Glopso |
3♣ |
N |
♠T |
-1 |
50 |
|
Karlss |
2♥ |
S |
♠A |
+2 |
170 |
6 |
- Open room
- N FINNSSON Urban
- S OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran
- E BERN Tobias
- w MATSSON Johannes
- Closed room
- N KARLSSON Johan
- S EK Bo-Henry
- E ÅHLÉN Nils
- w RUTHSTRÖM Leif
- Table 31 BK Gröna Kvis vs Lycka till me
-
BK Grö |
2♥ |
S |
♠A |
+1 |
140 |
|
Lycka |
2♥ |
S |
♠A |
+2 |
170 |
1 |
- Open room
- N BREHMER Thomas
- S GRÖNKVIST Johan
- E ÖHRN Leif
- w BAUSBACK Nikolas
- Closed room
- N AXENBRATT Thomas
- S WESTERLUND Mikael
- E GRÖNKVIST Maria
- w AHLESVED Catharina
- Table 32 Team Aarhus vs Netherlands J
-
Team A |
2♠ |
E |
♥A |
-1 |
100 |
|
Nether |
2♥ |
S |
♠A |
+2 |
170 |
2 |
- Open room
- N MØNSTED Nils
- S SKOV MØNSTED Rikke
- E KANT Noa
- w VAN DER WEIDE Reinder
- Closed room
- N VAN OOSTEN Sibrand
- S THORPE Stefan
- E KRØJGAARD Niels
- w DAMGAARD Lars Peter
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N |
8 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
S |
: |
: |
9 |
6 |
7 |
E |
5 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
W |
: |
: |
: |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19
♠ 2
3♥ S
S / E-W
♥ QJT73
140
♦ 762
♠ AK73
♣ A874
♠ T9865
♥ K92
------------
♥ 864
♦ Q9
♠ QJ4
♦ AT4
♣ J653
♥ A5
♣ Q9
♦ KJ853
♣ KT2