22
♠ 5
2NT S
E / E-W
♥ J8
120
♦ AKJ974
♠ 83
♣ KJ85
♠ KJT76
♥ K653
------------
♥ AT4
♦ 85
♠ AQ942
♦ QT6
♣ QT642
♥ Q972
♣ A3
♦ 32
♣ 97
- Table 25 Saga vs Copenhagen
-
Saga |
2♦ |
N |
♣A |
+1 |
110 |
4 |
Copenh |
2♥ |
N |
♥4 |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N HUANG Shan
- S ZIND Gordie
- E EYDE Mads
- w KONOW Kasper
- Closed room
- N POULSEN Flemming
- S HAGEN Anders
- E DWYER Kevin
- w RIMSTEDT Cecilia
- Table 26 Bosse och han vs Landet runt
-
Bosse |
2♦ |
N |
♣3 |
+2 |
130 |
|
Landet |
2♦ |
N |
♣A |
+2 |
130 |
|
- Open room
- N LANTZ Jörgen
- S TOIVOSSON Kaj
- E PERSSON Tomas
- w ANDERSSON Göran
- Closed room
- N OL-MÅRS Pär
- S SJÖSTEDT Anders
- E ROOS Bo
- w SÖRLING Björn
- Table 27 Lag Sjöqvist vs TopClub
-
Lag Sj |
2♣x |
w |
♦A |
-2 |
500 |
12 |
TopClu |
1NT |
E |
♠2 |
+1 |
120 |
|
- Open room
- N BERTHEAU Peter
- S MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik
- E WENNEBERG Björn
- w SELLDÉN Göran
- Closed room
- N OVESSON EJNELL Ronny
- S ÅSMO Jan-Erik
- E SJÖQVIST Måns
- w SÄFSTEN Johan
- Table 28 10CC vs Kinds
-
10CC |
3NT |
N |
♠6 |
-3 |
150 |
|
Kinds |
3♦ |
N |
♥4 |
+1 |
130 |
7 |
- Open room
- N COPE Simon
- S BOWLEY Richard
- E MYRVOLD Ole Marius
- w ELLINGSEN Kristian
- Closed room
- N VOLL Roar
- S KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn
- E MURPHY Andrew
- w PASKE Thomas
- Table 29 Zmrzlina vs Bunk
-
Zmrzli |
2♠ |
S |
♠3 |
-2 |
100 |
|
Bunk |
2♦ |
N |
♣A |
+1 |
110 |
5 |
- Open room
- N STOKKA Adam
- S ERIKSSON Daniel
- E ASSARSJÖ Ingemar
- w ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan
- Closed room
- N ANDGREN Tomas
- S SJÖBERG Per
- E PETTERSSON Rune
- w SCHERDIN Rolf
- Table 30 Glopson vs Karlssons Fre
-
Glopso |
3♦ |
N |
♣A |
= |
110 |
1 |
Karlss |
2♦ |
N |
♣A |
= |
90 |
|
- Open room
- N FINNSSON Urban
- S OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran
- E BERN Tobias
- w MATSSON Johannes
- Closed room
- N KARLSSON Johan
- S EK Bo-Henry
- E ÅHLÉN Nils
- w RUTHSTRÖM Leif
- Table 31 BK Gröna Kvis vs Lycka till me
-
BK Grö |
2♦ |
N |
♠K |
+1 |
110 |
|
Lycka |
2♥ |
N |
♥A |
+2 |
170 |
2 |
- Open room
- N BREHMER Thomas
- S GRÖNKVIST Johan
- E ÖHRN Leif
- w BAUSBACK Nikolas
- Closed room
- N AXENBRATT Thomas
- S WESTERLUND Mikael
- E GRÖNKVIST Maria
- w AHLESVED Catharina
- Table 32 Team Aarhus vs Netherlands J
-
Team A |
2♦ |
S |
♦5 |
+1 |
110 |
|
Nether |
2♦ |
N |
♥T |
+2 |
130 |
1 |
- Open room
- N MØNSTED Nils
- S SKOV MØNSTED Rikke
- E KANT Noa
- w VAN DER WEIDE Reinder
- Closed room
- N VAN OOSTEN Sibrand
- S THORPE Stefan
- E KRØJGAARD Niels
- w DAMGAARD Lars Peter
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
7 |
9 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
E-W |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
♠ 5
2NT S
E / E-W
♥ J8
120
♦ AKJ974
♠ 83
♣ KJ85
♠ KJT76
♥ K653
------------
♥ AT4
♦ 85
♠ AQ942
♦ QT6
♣ QT642
♥ Q972
♣ A3
♦ 32
♣ 97