26
♠ T43
3NT E
E / All
♥ Q843
-600
♦ J7
♠ AKQ6
♣ AQ86
♠ 2
♥ J52
------------
♥ K6
♦ AT
♠ J9875
♦ KQ963
♣ K943
♥ AT97
♣ JT752
♦ 8542
♣ ---
- Table 25 Saga vs Copenhagen
-
Saga |
5♣ |
w |
♥4 |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
Copenh |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N HUANG Shan
- S ZIND Gordie
- E EYDE Mads
- w KONOW Kasper
- Closed room
- N POULSEN Flemming
- S HAGEN Anders
- E DWYER Kevin
- w RIMSTEDT Cecilia
- Table 26 Bosse och han vs Landet runt
-
Bosse |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
Landet |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N LANTZ Jörgen
- S TOIVOSSON Kaj
- E PERSSON Tomas
- w ANDERSSON Göran
- Closed room
- N OL-MÅRS Pär
- S SJÖSTEDT Anders
- E ROOS Bo
- w SÖRLING Björn
- Table 27 Lag Sjöqvist vs TopClub
-
Lag Sj |
5♣ |
w |
♥4 |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
TopClu |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
- Open room
- N BERTHEAU Peter
- S MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik
- E WENNEBERG Björn
- w SELLDÉN Göran
- Closed room
- N OVESSON EJNELL Ronny
- S ÅSMO Jan-Erik
- E SJÖQVIST Måns
- w SÄFSTEN Johan
- Table 28 10CC vs Kinds
-
10CC |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
Kinds |
5♣ |
w |
♥4 |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
- Open room
- N COPE Simon
- S BOWLEY Richard
- E MYRVOLD Ole Marius
- w ELLINGSEN Kristian
- Closed room
- N VOLL Roar
- S KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn
- E MURPHY Andrew
- w PASKE Thomas
- Table 29 Zmrzlina vs Bunk
-
Zmrzli |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
Bunk |
3NT |
E |
♠8 |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
- Open room
- N STOKKA Adam
- S ERIKSSON Daniel
- E ASSARSJÖ Ingemar
- w ÅSGÅRDEN Stefan
- Closed room
- N ANDGREN Tomas
- S SJÖBERG Per
- E PETTERSSON Rune
- w SCHERDIN Rolf
- Table 30 Glopson vs Karlssons Fre
-
Glopso |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
Karlss |
5♣ |
w |
♥4 |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
- Open room
- N FINNSSON Urban
- S OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran
- E BERN Tobias
- w MATSSON Johannes
- Closed room
- N KARLSSON Johan
- S EK Bo-Henry
- E ÅHLÉN Nils
- w RUTHSTRÖM Leif
- Table 31 BK Gröna Kvis vs Lycka till me
-
BK Grö |
3NT |
w |
♥4 |
= |
600 |
|
Lycka |
5♣ |
E |
♥4 |
-1 |
100 |
12 |
- Open room
- N BREHMER Thomas
- S GRÖNKVIST Johan
- E ÖHRN Leif
- w BAUSBACK Nikolas
- Closed room
- N AXENBRATT Thomas
- S WESTERLUND Mikael
- E GRÖNKVIST Maria
- w AHLESVED Catharina
- Table 32 Team Aarhus vs Netherlands J
-
Team A |
3NT |
w |
♥3 |
= |
600 |
|
Nether |
2♣ |
N |
♠A |
-4 |
400 |
5 |
- Open room
- N MØNSTED Nils
- S SKOV MØNSTED Rikke
- E KANT Noa
- w VAN DER WEIDE Reinder
- Closed room
- N VAN OOSTEN Sibrand
- S THORPE Stefan
- E KRØJGAARD Niels
- w DAMGAARD Lars Peter
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
2 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
E |
10 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
W |
: |
: |
: |
7 |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
♠ T43
3NT E
E / All
♥ Q843
-600
♦ J7
♠ AKQ6
♣ AQ86
♠ 2
♥ J52
------------
♥ K6
♦ AT
♠ J9875
♦ KQ963
♣ K943
♥ AT97
♣ JT752
♦ 8542
♣ ---