Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | The Pouls are melting | N | MØLLER SØRENSEN Lars | N | JOVIC Bobbo |
S | NIELSEN Lars K. | S | WIDHJA Nicklas | ||
8-11 NT | E | HAVASI Villy | E | BENSBY Kim | |
w | SVENBERG Agneta | w | ZEEBERG Ulrik | ||
2 | Loch Ness monsters | N | HALLQVIST Louise | N | SPÅNGBERG Erik |
S | JOHANSSON Ylva | S | ÖBERG Allan | ||
D1 Örebro | E | JÖNSSON Jarl | E | PALMER Julia | |
w | JOHANSSON Ann | w | GREENWOOD Fiona | ||
3 | Vendelay Industries | N | FREDHEIM John Inge | N | JOHANSSON Håkan |
S | RØNEID Arve Bjørn | S | JOHANSSON Patrik | ||
Maddes Revansch | E | BÖRGESSON Tomas | E | AMEREK Mariusz | |
w | ARNBERG Mikael | w | BØE Sjur Arne | ||
4 | Toppar och dalar | N | HULTMAN Magnus | N | SVANBERG Tomas |
S | BÖRGEL Joachim | S | JOHANSSON Göran | ||
Samspelat | E | MAGNUSSON Göran | E | WALLIN Kenneth | |
w | LILJA Britt | w | HERRDIN Jimmy | ||
5 | Brastadstranda | N | BRASTAD Kay Robert | N | MYRVOLD Ole Marius |
S | SKODJE Tommy | S | HØYLAND Sam Inge | ||
Kinds | E | VOLL Roar | E | STORSTEN Jon Terje | |
w | KINDSBEKKEN Asbjørn | w | SKODJE Odd Egil | ||
6 | Utan Bo | N | SÖRLING Björn | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | THALÉN Björn | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
Kungens vänner | E | RYDELL Göran | E | JOHANSSON Leif | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | TOIVOSSON Kaj | ||
7 | Barmy Tartan Army | N | GIPSON Paul | N | GALVENIUS Anders |
S | GIPSON Alex | S | ÖSTLUND Mikael | ||
D1 Stockholm | E | ENGMAN Lena | E | SHORT Brian | |
w | KARLSSON Elisabeth | w | GOODMAN Alan | ||
8 | Healthy | N | HECHT-JOHANSEN Gitte | N | LINDFORS Stefan |
S | CLEARY Andrew | S | GRANT Jim | ||
Gunnars Gunners | E | HALLBERG Gunnar | E | FINNSSON Berith | |
w | HULT Simon | w | LINDER Tommy | ||
9 | Lite Bättre | N | PAAVOLA Kalevi | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge |
S | HERRGÅRD Johan | S | LUNDQVIST Lena | ||
Hit a worm | E | MALTEIN Kent | E | RAUNTO Raimo | |
w | OLOWS Ted | w | PEKKANEN Vesa | ||
10 | Finland Juniors | N | NIEMINEN Aapo | N | MALM Lars |
S | HUHTAMÄKI Hermanni | S | LINDSTRÖM Per | ||
Ludde | E | KNUDSEN Peter | E | RAHI Lauri | |
w | GULLBRANDSON Torbjörn | w | RAHI Noora | ||
11 | Chairmans | N | CARLSSON Peter | N | GÖTHBERG Marie |
S | LEANDERSSON Per | S | GÖTHBERG Gunnar | ||
Team Shrek | E | KARTTUNEN Leo | E | ANDERSSON Jan | |
w | GULDBRAND Joakim | w | LINDBLOM Mikael | ||
12 | 2 med lite mer hår | N | BERGDAHL Tommy | N | SKIMMELAND Thorleif |
S | KARLSSON Thomas | S | HERLAND John Helge | ||
Komleposs | E | BJØRKAN Ingmund | E | SELBERG Jan | |
w | VÅGE John | w | WADEMARK Olle | ||
13 | D3 Stockholm | N | LINDBLOM Dan | N | ERICSON Joakim |
S | BERG Birgitta | S | MELCHIOR ERICSON Mariann... | ||
Kjam... | E | LUNDVALL Anna | E | SVENSSON Siv | |
w | OLSSON-SÖDERHÄLL Kristina | w | DUFKE Carl | ||
14 | Poland Juniors | N | TSITAVETS Uladzislau | N | CARLÉN Magnus |
S | BEREZA Jakub | S | ARVIDSON Johan | ||
D2 Uppland | E | SCHARMER Stefan | E | TROJAN Zofia | |
w | BLOMQVIST Anders | w | GRODZKA Julia | ||
15 | Puck Futin | N | TÖRNQVIST Christer | N | SUNDGREN Ann |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
En sexa Skåne | E | PRIESS Jens | E | ÅGREN Martin | |
w | JOHANSSON Andreas | w | SOMLO Tommy | ||
16 | D4 Stockholm | N | REHLE Lennart | N | ANDREASSON Pernilla |
S | BECH Christer | S | CARLSSON Kjell | ||
Prego | E | JOHANSSON Hans | E | HAMMAR Lars | |
w | DELLIEN Anders | w | HAMMAR Inger | ||
17 | FIFens possy | N | FALSEN Frank Ivar | N | STAFFAS Kjell |
S | BERG Gry | S | MATSSON Jan | ||
Wolfpack | E | SKOOG Mikael | E | LUND Eva | |
w | BERG Pierre | w | STORJORD Per | ||
18 | Lag Sjöqvist | N | BERTHEAU Peter | N | SWENSSON Peter |
S | MALMSTRÖM Per-Erik | S | ERLANDSSON Johan | ||
Skrälldus | E | NOBERIUS Johan | E | SJÖQVIST Måns | |
w | NOBERIUS Henrik | w | SÄFSTEN Johan | ||
19 | Ormen | N | OL-MÅRS Pär | N | KRØJGAARD Niels |
S | SJÖSTEDT Anders | S | DAMGAARD Lars Peter | ||
Team Aarhus | E | HENNEBERG Marlene | E | LARSSON Per | |
w | HENNEBERG Jens Oven | w | LENNARTSSON Sören | ||
20 | D1 Skåne | N | JOHNSSON Martin | N | DÅVERSTRAND Jonas |
S | ANDERSSON Jörgen | S | CARLSSON Niklas | ||
D3 Värmland | E | JOHANSSON Mikael | E | CLEMENTSSON Bonnie | |
w | HALLGREN Kenneth | w | FRANZÉN Johan | ||
21 | Harley | N | WESTLING Sören | N | LIVGÅRD Henrik |
S | WESTLING Lisa | S | DYBDAHL Stig | ||
Boto MindXperten | E | WILT Frederic | E | ANDERSSON Per | |
w | SØILAND Tommy | w | ANDERSSON Gunilla | ||
22 | Tempokameratene | N | HOLMØY Hans Thomas | N | BØLUM Tor |
S | BONES Turid | S | KRÅKENES Herold | ||
Sjömannabridgen | E | HAUGEN Tove | E | JACOBSEN Atle | |
w | TORKELSEN SVENDSEN Tone | w | VALLA Per | ||
23 | Åmål Hulta | N | HEDSTRÖM Markus | N | GUNNARSSON Tommy |
S | KARLIN Michael | S | SVENSSON Daniel | ||
T-Bone | E | EFRAIMSSON Bengt-Erik | E | ÖHRN Leif | |
w | ZACK EFRAIMSSON Anna | w | OLSSON Torbjörn | ||
24 | Igelkotten | N | AASEBØ Ingunn | N | BJÖRK Britt |
S | OLSEN Magne O. | S | PETERSON Ingegerd | ||
JK Svensson BK Albrekts | E | SVENSSON Kenneth | E | KISTE Knut | |
w | SVENSSON Jan | w | RUTH Tomas | ||
25 | Swederland | N | OHLSSON Björn | N | STENSDOTTER Ann-Sofie |
S | OLOFSSON Peter | S | MOQUIST Per Johan | ||
D1 Gotland | E | DARVELID Irene | E | RAUN Kenneth | |
w | DARVELID Bo | w | JANSEN Paul | ||
26 | Pele Rabón | N | JOHANSSON Jakob | N | ARNESEN Anne Christine |
S | ALENFALK Björn | S | ARNESEN Rune | ||
Pepper | E | JØRGENSEN Terje | E | RÅNGEVALL Göran | |
w | GULLSTEIN JAHR Tove | w | RÅNGEVALL Leif | ||
27 | Beach The Waves | N | CLAESSON Sven | N | NILSSON Jan |
S | RANDHEDE Örjan | S | SLOTTSDAHL Hernando | ||
Hässlerås | E | NILSSON Bengt | E | ÖHMAN Inger | |
w | VENTURA Peter | w | ÖHMAN Rolf | ||
28 | Jönaholm | N | LILJA Stefan | N | HENRIKSSON Joel |
S | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | S | SCHALIN Lena | ||
D1 Sydöstra | E | NISSINEN Göte | E | BACKMAN Ulf | |
w | FREITAG Katarina | w | JOHANSSON Tommy | ||
29 | Hoven Droven | N | LUNDBERG Leif | N | LIND Susanne |
S | NILSSON N-G | S | LUNDBERG Maj-Britt | ||
D2 Gävleborg | E | MOBERG Lena | E | MOLIN Hans | |
w | HANÆUS Gudrun | w | ANDERSSON Stefan | ||
30 | Sinsen+ | N | MILOVIC Milan | N | KÄRKKÄINEN Seija |
S | MARKUSSEN Alf | S | ELFSTEDT Tina | ||
D2 Värmland | E | ELOVSSON Roger | E | NICHOLAISEN Sølvi | |
w | KANT Ard | w | NØKLEBY Jan Roger | ||
31 | Glommahaiene | N | GJØS Tom | N | KRUG Peter |
S | JOHANSEN Roar | S | NORIN Anders | ||
Imppossible | E | ADIE Lars | E | EVENSEN Atle | |
w | PALMQVIST Christer | w | GRIMSTAD Svein | ||
32 | Bristol BC | N | BRIERLEY Tim | N | ÅSTRÖM Christer |
S | HARTLEY Graham | S | EKHOLM Lennart | ||
SkåneVäst | E | NILSSON Bengt | E | URBANSKI Andrew | |
w | ANDERSSON Leif | w | JONES David | ||
33 | Rörets röra | N | RÖRQVIST Kent | N | CLENNELL William |
S | BACKELIN Karl-Erik | S | COOKE Dominic | ||
England Juniors | E | GAUDERT Patrick | E | MENTZER Urban | |
w | SHANMUGARASA Senthur | w | NYHOLM Peggy | ||
34 | Just 4 Fun | N | ÅHS Göran | N | SCHÄFER Gunnar |
S | PERSSON Mats | S | RINDSTÅL Gun-Britt | ||
Överum Fors | E | LUNDSTRÖM Kent | E | LINDQVIST Lennart | |
w | FORSS Mattias | w | ANDERSSON Sven-Olov | ||
35 | Dinner club | N | GRUE Joe | N | FORFOT Aasmund |
S | MINITER Gillian | S | FYRUN Kjell Gaute | ||
Balalaika | E | ASPLUND Karl | E | RIMSTEDT Mikael | |
w | ARVIDSSON Eric | w | RIMSTEDT Ola | ||
36 | Blame it on the TD | N | HANSEN Per D | N | BLIDHOLM Olle |
S | HALBJØRHUS Knut Ole | S | JOSEPHSON Fredrik | ||
Team FOMS | E | BENGTSSON Stefan | E | LANDVIK Bjørg | |
w | GAUFFIN Magnus | w | KJENNERUD Jan Terje | ||
37 | Hungary and Sweden | N | PÖLÖSKEI András | N | MØLLERSEN Odd Arne |
S | PÖLÖSKEI Petra | S | FRYDENLUND Sigurd | ||
Sams | E | LØVFALL Jan | E | GLYSSNER Micke | |
w | DIGRE Arnold | w | OLDENBURG Henrik | ||
38 | D1 Värmland | N | HOLGERSSON Linnar | N | HOLM Jan |
S | RUNDH Jan-Henrik | S | WESTER Peter | ||
Kingen | E | KARLSSON Johan | E | VESTLUND Anneli | |
w | KLASSON Jörgen | w | TORSTENSSON Bo-Gunnar | ||
39 | Seniorerna | N | MORATH Anders | N | NOURI OTMAN FARHA Allan |
S | BJERREGAARD Sven Åke | S | SÄLLBERG Henrik | ||
Kusinerna | E | PETERSSON Johnny | E | ELMROTH Gunnar | |
w | BRATT Per | w | ELIASSON PG | ||
40 | Evici | N | HANNON Alex | N | JANSSON Per-Åke |
S | IGOE Niall | S | SKAU OLSSON Catarina | ||
Xanté | E | HÉLÉNE Jan | E | WILLIS David | |
w | KERSTIS Birgitta | w | WONG Miu | ||
41 | CIV | N | ERIKSSON Magnus | N | ANDERSSON Stefan |
S | WIKLUND Roger | S | CZAJKOWSKI Eva | ||
ABB 21 | E | ÅHGREN Claes | E | TÖRNQVIST Tobias | |
w | FORSBERG Peter | w | KONOW Kasper | ||
42 | D1 Uppland | N | LINDH Håkan | N | ANDERSSON Hjördis |
S | ABRAHAM Mark | S | THELLEFSEN Birgitte | ||
D2 Örebro | E | HÅBERGER Irene | E | HAEGER Magnus | |
w | JONSSON Berit | w | JOHANSSON Peter | ||
43 | Zmrzlina | N | ANDRÉASSON Viktor | N | HALLGREN Sune |
S | LEO Christian | S | ELINGMARK Tommy | ||
Fyra GT.......... | E | ANDERSSON Dan | E | PETTERSSON Rune | |
w | NILSSON Glenn | w | SCHERDIN Rolf | ||
44 | D2 Halland | N | LINDVALL Kenneth | N | KARLSSON Johan |
S | LINDVALL Eva-Lotta | S | MATSSON Johannes | ||
Karlssons Frestelse | E | BERN Tobias | E | ÖSTENSON-TRÄFF Inger | |
w | SVENZON Leif | w | ALECU Sofia | ||
45 | Skitur | N | RASMUSSEN Simon | N | HÄGG Peder |
S | HJERKINN Olav | S | KVARBY Per | ||
De Namnlösa | E | SONDÉN Jakob | E | BRONKEN Øyvind | |
w | HANSSON Leif | w | LIE Dag Amund | ||
46 | Greven | N | NORDLINDH Joakim | N | RUDENSTÅL Börje |
S | IVARSSON Thomas | S | KÖNYVES Andreas | ||
Doc:s patienter | E | ÖDLUND Max | E | KARLSSON Per-Arne | |
w | NILSSON Johan | w | KVICK Hans | ||
47 | Hollanda Zonterapi | N | WESTMAN Andreas | N | BENCKERT Eva |
S | PETERSSON Göran | S | TESCH Caroline | ||
Lucky | E | FLODQVIST Yvonne | E | VAN DER HEIJDE Hans | |
w | WIKLANDER Eva | w | LINSE John | ||
48 | Foreigner | N | WOLPERT Gavin | N | OLSSON Lars |
S | SHOURIE Rajath | S | SCHÜSSLER Harry | ||
Harry Boy | E | JANSSON Per | E | BAKKE Christian | |
w | JOHANSSON Mats | w | GRUDE Tor Eivind | ||
49 | Kaptens Korks kamrater | N | WESTLUND Stefan | N | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer |
S | WIKE Anders | S | CHRISTENSEN Allan | ||
Röd klöver | E | JONSSON Mattias | E | KRONBÄCK Patricia | |
w | WANNGÅRD K-G | w | LINDSTRÖM Håkan | ||
50 | Snipers | N | ERICSON Lars | N | TOMSKI Michael |
S | JANSSON Per-Erik | S | BLEY Richard | ||
Huckauf Ingenieure | E | ANDERSSON Björn | E | ERICSON Bo | |
w | ANDERSSON Tommy | w | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | ||
51 | Westerlund | N | SYLVAN Johan | N | BÄCK Robert |
S | WESTERLUND Mikael | S | PETERSEN Lena | ||
Bunk | E | LEMBORN Michael | E | SUNDELL Bo | |
w | SJÖBERG Per | w | SVENSSON Morgan | ||
52 | Partypack | N | WRANG David | N | GUTENWIK Jan |
S | PALMA António | S | JÖNSSON Stefan | ||
Cuebids.com | E | DAHLSTRÖM Linus | E | FREDIN Peter | |
w | UNGE Emanuel | w | WRANG Frederic | ||
53 | The Jacks | N | MÅRTENSSON Per | N | HAMMARSTRÖM Göran |
S | LILLIEGREN Calle | S | YOON David | ||
OnkelD med kompisar | E | HOFSETH Johnny | E | HANSSON Anders | |
w | MYHR Bjørn | w | DELTIN Tomas | ||
54 | D1 Halland | N | VIKSTEN Lars | N | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik |
S | BÅRMAN Nicklas | S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | ||
Trapp | E | AXNE Olle | E | RAGNEBÄCK Jan | |
w | TRAPP Leif | w | SANDEQUIST Mats | ||
55 | DANK | N | D'AQUINO Anders | N | OIKARAINEN Hannu |
S | HEBERT Noomi | S | ERIKSSON Anders | ||
Team 42 | E | ASKERNÄS Torbjörn | E | JÖNSSON Kristina | |
w | ANDERSSON Solweigh | w | JÖNSSON Daniel | ||
56 | Mission Impossible | N | FALK Thomas | N | LYSEBRING Leif |
S | BRASK Ann-Christine | S | IHALAINEN Anders | ||
Visingsö | E | WALLMARK Lars | E | NORLING Fredrik | |
w | GÖRANSSON Johan | w | THORMAR Hans | ||
57 | Lite av varje | N | OVESSON EJNELL Ronny | N | SANDQVIST Nick |
S | ÅSMO Jan-Erik | S | SHASHOU Nathalie | ||
Sushi | E | MCINTOSH Andrew | E | AHLESVED Krister | |
w | MORAN Sara | w | PETERSSON Jonas | ||
58 | D2 Stockholm | N | BRYNJE Anita | N | WEILER Mattias |
S | HARGELL Sofia | S | BERTHEAU Kathrine | ||
Bananas | E | NILSLAND Mats | E | BRUNNBERG Mia | |
w | NILSSON Lars | w | HENJERED Caroline | ||
59 | 4 klubbar | N | ANDERSSON Sören | N | WIBERG Erik |
S | SJÖSTRÖM Sören | S | BERTHEAU Markus | ||
Tolito | E | ERIKSON Anders | E | PETTERSSON Johan | |
w | ERIKSON Leah | w | SJÖDIN Örjan | ||
60 | D5 Stockholm | N | MELLQVIST Sven | N | MELLGREN Martin |
S | GRUFMAN Krister | S | ARFFMAN Torbjörn | ||
Ponks | E | WAHLBERG Johan | E | FRÖLANDER Yngve | |
w | WAHLBERG Fredrik | w | ÖHRLING Hans | ||
61 | Väddö | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
D2 Västergötland | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
62 | De saltstänkta | N | HALVORSEN Ulf | N | |
S | ALLGÖWER Mats | S | |||
D1 Gävleborg | E | E | |||
w | ROHLIN Hasse | w | |||
63 | Limestone | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Team Zang | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
64 | Askersund | N | N | ||
S | S | ||||
Dummy1 | E | E | |||
w | w | ||||
65 | Dummy2 | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |