Tbl | Team | OPEN ROOM | CLOSED ROOM | ||
1 | Fem tillsammans igen | N | MORATH Anders | N | OL-MÅRS Pär |
S | GULLBERG Tommy | S | ALTMÄE Mart | ||
Glopson | E | SJÖSTEDT Anders | E | ÖSTBERG Johnny | |
w | OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran | w | BJÄRING Christer | ||
2 | Badehotellet | N | BENNET Johan | N | ELIASSON PG |
S | BECKLÉN Jan | S | ELMROTH Gunnar | ||
Narre | E | EK Bo-Henry | E | PETTERSSON Mats | |
w | BERGDAHL Tommy | w | HELMERTZ Per-Inge | ||
3 | Optimisterna | N | JOHANSSON Mikael | N | BERNTSSON Göte |
S | RÅNGEVALL Leif | S | WEGNELIUS Henrik | ||
Topclub | E | WENNEBERG Björn | E | OLSSON Lars | |
w | SELLDÉN Göran | w | RÅNGEVALL Göran | ||
4 | Hit a Worm | N | MALTEIN Kent | N | NYBERG Karin |
S | OLOWS Ted | S | BERNTSSON Ulla | ||
Kungens vänner | E | RYDELL Göran | E | ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran | |
w | GRAHN Ingvar | w | FRANSSON Jan | ||
5 | Lag TREEAB | N | HALLKVIST Sven-Erik | N | LINDSTRÖM Per |
S | ANDRÉASSON Leif | S | MALM Lars | ||
Pontus Boys | E | GÄLLSTRÖM Christer | E | AXNE Olle | |
w | CHRISTENSEN Allan | w | TRAPP Leif | ||
6 | K-LAGet | N | LIND Göran | N | REHLE Lennart |
S | HALLGREN Kerstin | S | BECH Christer | ||
Gevalia | E | SJÖBERG Åke | E | KARLBERG Lennart | |
w | SJÖBERG Margareta | w | EMILSSON Ami | ||
7 | Maskslam | N | ERICSON Lars | N | LYSEBRING Leif |
S | ERICSON Bo | S | IHALAINEN Anders | ||
Askim | E | KOVASZNAY Adam | E | EKMAN Magnus | |
w | JOHANSSON Bengt | w | SJÖBERG Mats | ||
8 | Dinesson och grabbarna | N | GYLLENHAMMAR Roland | N | KRUG Peter |
S | GOOD Per-Åke | S | NORIN Anders | ||
Imppossible | E | WARBORN Britt-Marie | E | ÅKESSON Leif | |
w | BÄCKSTRAND Peter | w | ÅKESSON Eva | ||
9 | Baluza | N | UNOSSON Jan | N | JOHANSSON Hans |
S | BENGTSSON Tage | S | FRANZÉN Erik | ||
Hajos smakverkstad | E | JOHANSSON Henry | E | ERICSON Arne | |
w | WESTLIN Ulf | w | LENNARTSSON Sören | ||
10 | Munka Ljungby | N | EKHOLM Nils-Erik | N | OHLSSON Kjell |
S | ANDERSSON Ulf | S | PERSSON Björn | ||
Mariettes drängar | E | HAGMAN Kenneth | E | PRIESS Jens | |
w | PERSSON Mariette | w | LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar | ||
11 | Röd röra | N | REHNSTRÖM Lars-Inge | N | PERSSON Krister |
S | KENNERFALK Peter | S | SEDELIUS Kjell | ||
Bridge Diggers | E | HEINLO Jaan | E | WANNGÅRD K-G | |
w | GEIBORG Jan | w | ROCKLER Staffan | ||
12 | Sailor | N | ALLGÖWER Mats | N | BECKMAN Leif |
S | WENANDER Björn | S | THUNBERG Sten-Åke | ||
GT Boys | E | THERKELSON Thomas | E | SJÖMAN Harald | |
w | OHLSON Gunnar | w | ANDERSSON Roger | ||
13 | Mas Amigos | N | VALEN Björn Sture | N | RENMAN Nils-Gustaf |
S | SIMONSEN Thor | S | FORSS Göran | ||
Team Bråvalla | E | OLOFSSON Ove | E | GOLDBERG Lars | |
w | ANDERSSON Ulf | w | GOLDBERG UllaBritt | ||
14 | GDSGD | N | LINDSKOG Bengt | N | JARL Rose-Marie |
S | HULT Per | S | ÅHLANDER Gunilla | ||
Boggi+++ | E | GISSLANDER Bo | E | EKHOLM Lennart | |
w | COLLRYD Bengt | w | ÅSTRÖM Christer | ||
15 | Jonssonligan | N | --- | N | --- |
S | --- | S | --- | ||
BYE | E | --- | E | --- | |
w | --- | w | --- |
Play bridge on SWAN - the world's friendliest online bridge club. 8 daily tournaments including ACBL and a free room for social bridge. Running scores designed by Tomas Brenning and |